Agra Super Fast - 12548 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Agra Super Fast - 12548 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12548- Agra Super Fast starts from Ahmedabad Jn (adi) station and runs upto Agra Fort (af)
Agra Super Fast train runs on: Mon, Wed, Sat - Days only from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Railway station.

Ahmedabad Jn (adi) Agra Fort (af) -agra Super Fast Train Time Table

Agra Super Fast - 12548 Train Details

Agra Super Fast - 12548

The Agra Super Fast is a popular Ahmedabad to Agra train. It runs on Mon, Wed, Sat. Agra Super Fast - 12548 departs from Ahmedabad at 16:55 for Agra. It reaches Agra Fort at 08:10. Agra Super Fast covers this distance of 867 km in 15 hours.

Agra Super Fast - 12548 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Ahmedabad Jn, Mahesana Jn, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Marwar Jn, Ajmer Jn, Jaipur, Bharatpur Jn, Agra Fort.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
adi ahmedabad jn 1 starts 16:55 0 0 1
msh mahesana jn 1 17:58 18:00 2 min 68 km 1
pnu palanpur jn 1 19:18 19:20 2 min 133 km 1
abr abu road 1 20:05 20:15 10 min 186 km 1
mj marwar jn 1 22:28 22:30 2 min 351 km 1
aii ajmer jn 1 01:35 01:45 10 min 491 km 2
jp jaipur 1 03:55 04:05 10 min 626 km 2
bte bharatpur jn 1 06:40 06:42 2 min 813 km 2
af agra fort 1 08:10 ends 0 867 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts