Aii Mys Express - 16209 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Aii Mys Express - 16209 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 16209- Aii Mys Express starts from Ajmer Jn (aii) station and runs upto Mysore Jn (mys)
Aii Mys Express train runs on: Fri, Sun - Days only from Ajmer Jn (AII) Railway station.

Ajmer Jn (aii) Mysore Jn (mys) -aii Mys Express Train Time Table

Aii Mys Express - 16209 Train Details

Aii Mys Express - 16209

The Aii Mys Express is a popular Ajmer to Mysore train. It runs on Fri, Sun. Aii Mys Express - 16209 departs from Ajmer at 05:35 for Mysore. It reaches Mysore Jn at 07:10. Aii Mys Express covers this distance of 2290 km in 49 hours.

Aii Mys Express - 16209 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Ajmer Jn, Beawar, Sojat Road, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Valsad, Vapi, Vasai Road, Bhiwandi Road, Kalyan Jn, Karjat, Lonavala, Pune Jn, Satara, Karad, Sangli, Miraj Jn, Belgaum, Londa Jn, Dharwar, Hubli Jn, Haveri, Ranibennur, Harihar, Davangere, Birur Jn, Arsikere Jn, Tiptur, Tumkur, Yesvantpur Jn, Malleswaram, Bangalore Cy Jn, Mandya, Mysore Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
aii ajmer jn 1 starts 05:35 0 0 1
ber beawar 1 06:27 06:29 2 min 53 km 1
sod sojat road 1 07:19 07:21 2 min 119 km 1
mj marwar jn 1 07:42 07:45 3 min 140 km 1
fa falna 1 08:34 08:36 2 min 207 km 1
abr abu road 1 10:23 10:33 10 min 306 km 1
pnu palanpur jn 1 11:48 11:50 2 min 358 km 1
msh mahesana jn 1 13:05 13:07 2 min 423 km 1
adi ahmedabad jn 1 14:30 14:55 25 min 491 km 1
nd nadiad jn 1 15:40 15:42 2 min 537 km 1
annd anand jn 1 16:00 16:02 2 min 555 km 1
brc vadodara jn 1 16:47 16:52 5 min 591 km 1
bh bharuch jn 1 17:53 17:55 2 min 661 km 1
st surat 1 19:05 19:15 10 min 720 km 1
bl valsad 1 20:23 20:25 2 min 788 km 1
vapi vapi 1 20:49 20:51 2 min 812 km 1
bsr vasai road 1 23:35 23:40 5 min 935 km 1
bird bhiwandi road 1 00:11 00:13 2 min 962 km 2
kyn kalyan jn 1 01:05 01:10 5 min 987 km 2
kjt karjat 1 02:08 02:10 2 min 1034 km 2
lnl lonavala 1 02:58 03:00 2 min 1062 km 2
pune pune jn 1 04:10 04:20 10 min 1125 km 2
str satara 1 07:10 07:13 3 min 1271 km 2
krd karad 1 08:08 08:10 2 min 1329 km 2
sli sangli 1 09:27 09:30 3 min 1397 km 2
mrj miraj jn 1 10:30 10:35 5 min 1404 km 2
bgm belgaum 1 13:25 13:30 5 min 1542 km 2
ld londa jn 1 14:15 14:17 2 min 1593 km 2
dwr dharwar 1 16:15 16:25 10 min 1663 km 2
ubl hubli jn 1 17:30 17:40 10 min 1683 km 2
hvr haveri 1 18:48 18:50 2 min 1758 km 2
rnr ranibennur 1 19:18 19:20 2 min 1791 km 2
hrr harihar 1 19:50 19:55 5 min 1814 km 2
dvg davangere 1 20:13 20:15 2 min 1827 km 2
rrb birur jn 1 21:55 21:57 2 min 1942 km 2
ask arsikere jn 1 22:45 22:50 5 min 1987 km 2
ttr tiptur 1 23:28 23:30 2 min 2012 km 2
tk tumkur 1 01:55 02:00 5 min 2083 km 3
ypr yesvantpur jn 1 03:20 03:25 5 min 2147 km 3
mwm malleswaram 1 03:28 03:30 2 min 2149 km 3
sbc bangalore cy jn 1 04:00 04:30 30 min 2152 km 3
mya mandya 1 05:53 05:55 2 min 2246 km 3
mys mysore jn 1 07:10 ends 0 2290 km 3
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts