Akola Mhow Fast Passenger 52988
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 52988 starts from Akola Junction railway station and runs upto Mhow.
The PassengerTrain Akola Mhow Fast Passenger 52988 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Akola Junction
Train Name
Akola Mhow Fast PassengerTrain Number
52988Train Type
PassengerAkola Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (20.723200, 77.004700)
Mhow Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (22.554700, 75.770900)
Akola Junction | 23:00 | 23:05 | 0 Km. |
Ugwe | 23:24 | 23:25 | 9.9 Km. |
Patsul | 00:04 | 00:05 | 32.6 Km. |
Akot | 00:33 | 00:35 | 43.3 Km. |
Adgaon Buzurg | 01:04 | 01:05 | 54.7 Km. |
Hiwar Khed | 01:24 | 01:25 | 65 Km. |
Wan Road | 01:49 | 01:50 | 75.7 Km. |
Dhulghat | 02:24 | 02:25 | 91.4 Km. |
Dabka | 02:49 | 02:50 | 100.7 Km. |
Tukaithad | 03:09 | 03:10 | 111.1 Km. |
Amlakhurd | 03:44 | 03:45 | 121.9 Km. |
Gurhi | 04:29 | 04:30 | 140.2 Km. |
Mordar | 05:19 | 05:20 | 159.3 Km. |
Khandwa Junction | 06:50 | 07:20 | 174.9 Km. |
Ajanti | 07:33 | 07:34 | 186 Km. |
Attar | 07:52 | 07:53 | 203.4 Km. |
Kotlakheri | 08:01 | 08:02 | 212.7 Km. |
Nimar Kheri | 08:10 | 08:11 | 217.2 Km. |
Sanawad | 08:22 | 08:23 | 228.1 Km. |
Omkareshwar Road | 08:37 | 08:38 | 233.7 Km. |
Barwaha | 08:52 | 08:53 | 238.7 Km. |
Mukhtiar Balwar | 09:19 | 09:20 | 254.4 Km. |
Choral | 09:46 | 09:47 | 263.7 Km. |
Kalakund | 10:24 | 10:25 | 273.6 Km. |
Patal Pani | 10:32 | 10:33 | 283.1 Km. |
Mhow | 11:50 | Destination | 288.6 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (20.723200, 77.004700) to Station (22.554700, 75.770900)
Other Trains from Akola Junction To Mhow
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ako... | Mhow | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
52974 | Akola Ratlam Fast Passenger | 06:00 | 16:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52976 | Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(MG) | 13:00 | 00:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52994 | Akola Mhow Passenger | 18:30 | 05:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Arunachal Express 15813
- Amarnath Express 12588
- Azimganj Bhagalpur Passenger 53021
- Anantapuri Express 16724
- Ajanta Express 17064
- Ajanta Express 17063
- Anand Godhra Passenger 59165
- Akal Takht Express 12317
- Allahabad - Udhampur (Weekly) Special 04113
- Asansol-Kharagpur Passenger 58018
- Amaravati Express 18048
- Azimganj Rampur Hat PASS 53023
- Ananya Express 12315
- Archana Express 2356
- Arsikere Hubli Passenger 56273
- Amla Chhindwara Passenger 51253