AMI PUNE EXP - 11406 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

AMI PUNE EXP - 11406 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 11406- AMI PUNE EXP starts from Amravati (ami) station and runs upto Pune Jn (pune)
AMI PUNE EXP train runs on: Mon, Sat - Days only from AMRAVATI (AMI) Railway station.

Amravati (ami) Pune Jn (pune) -ami Pune Exp Train Time Table

AMI PUNE EXP - 11406 Train Details

AMI PUNE EXP - 11406

The AMI PUNE EXP is a popular Amravati to Pune train. It runs on Mon, Sat. AMI PUNE EXP - 11406 departs from Amravati at 18:30 for Pune. It reaches Pune Jn at 13:15. AMI PUNE EXP covers this distance of 821 km in 18 hours.

AMI PUNE EXP - 11406 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, AMRAVATI, Badnera Jn, Murtajapur, Akola Jn, Washim, Hingoli Deccan, Purna Jn, Parbhani Jn, Parli Vaijanath, Latur Road, Latur, Umaid, Barsi Town, Kurduvadi, Jeur, Daund Jn, Uruli, Pune Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
ami amravati 1 starts 18:30 0 0 1
bd badnera jn 1 18:50 18:55 5 min 10 km 1
mzr murtajapur 1 19:23 19:25 2 min 51 km 1
ak akola jn 1 20:25 20:45 20 min 89 km 1
whm washim 1 21:49 21:50 1 min 167 km 1
hnl hingoli deccan 1 22:29 22:30 1 min 215 km 1
pau purna jn 1 00:25 00:30 5 min 295 km 2
pbn parbhani jn 1 00:58 01:00 2 min 324 km 2
prli parli vaijanath 1 03:00 03:10 10 min 388 km 2
ltrr latur road 1 05:20 05:30 10 min 451 km 2
lur latur 1 06:20 06:30 10 min 484 km 2
umd umaid 1 07:50 07:55 5 min 563 km 2
btw barsi town 1 08:28 08:30 2 min 599 km 2
kwv kurduvadi 1 09:35 09:40 5 min 637 km 2
jeur jeur 1 10:04 10:05 1 min 671 km 2
dd daund jn 1 11:40 11:50 10 min 746 km 2
uri uruli 1 12:29 12:30 1 min 793 km 2
pune pune jn 1 13:15 ends 0 821 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts