Andal Junction Railway Station (UDL)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Andal Junction, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Andal Junction Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Andal Junction Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
UDL is the Indian Railway station code for Andal Junction Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Andal Junction Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - UDL
Complete list of Trains stopping at Andal Junction Railway Station (UDL)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Andal Junction Railway Station (UDL)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
13007 | Udyan Abha Toofan Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 12:48 | 12:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13008 | Udyan Abha Toofan Express | Shri Ganganagar | 15:44 | 15:46 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13019 | Bagh Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 00:37 | 00:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13020 | Bagh Express | Kathgodam | 09:13 | 09:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13021 | Mithila Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 19:28 | 19:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13022 | Mithila Express | Raxaul Junction | 00:16 | 00:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13040 | Janta Express | Old Delhi Junction | 01:48 | 01:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13049 | Howrah-Amritsar Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 17:34 | 17:36 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13050 | Amritsar Howrah Express | Amritsar Junction | 11:33 | 11:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13051 | Hool Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 10:10 | 10:12 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13052 | Hool Express | Siuri | 14:53 | 14:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13151 | Kolkata Chitpur-JammuTawi Express | Kolkata Chitpur | 14:52 | 14:54 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13152 | JammuTawi-Kolkata Chitpur Express | Jammu Tawi | 12:17 | 12:19 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13317 | Black Diamond Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 09:12 | 09:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13318 | Black Diamond Express | Dhanbad Junction | 18:01 | 18:02 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13403 | Vananchal Express | Ranchi Junction | 20:35 | 21:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13404 | Vananchal Express | Bhagalpur Junction | 22:42 | 23:12 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13417 | Digha - Malda Town Weekly Express | Digha Flag Station | 08:21 | 08:23 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
13418 | Malda Town - Digha Weekly Express | Malda Town | 13:17 | 13:19 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
13503 | Sealdah-Asansol InterCity Express | Kolkata Sealdah | 20:22 | 20:24 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | N |
13504 | Asansol-Sealdah InterCity Express | Asansol Junction | 07:01 | 07:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | N |
15629 | ChennaiEgmore-Guwahati Express | Chennai Egmore | 08:21 | 08:23 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
15630 | Guwahati-Chennai Egmore Express | Guwahati | 09:01 | 09:03 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
15661 | Ranchi-Kamakhya Express | Ranchi Junction | 02:29 | 02:31 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | Y |
15662 | Kamakhya-Ranchi Express | Kamakhya Junction | 07:13 | 07:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
15929 | Chennai Egmore-Dibrugarh Weekly Express | Chennai Egmore | 08:21 | 08:23 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
15930 | Dibrugarh-ChennaiEgmore Weekly Express | Dibrugarh | 09:01 | 09:03 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
15941 | Jhajha-Dibrugarh Weekly Express | Jhajha | 02:29 | 02:31 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
15942 | Dibrugarh-Jhajha Weekly Express | Dibrugarh | 13:17 | 13:19 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
12339 | Coalfield Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 19:42 | 19:44 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12340 | Coalfield Express | Dhanbad Junction | 07:29 | 07:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12341 | Agniveena Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 20:37 | 20:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12342 | Agniveena Express | Asansol Junction | 05:56 | 05:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
23040 | Rajgir-Howrah Link | Rajgir | 01:48 | 01:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53045 | Mayurakshi Fast Passenger | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 19:50 | 19:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53046 | Mayurakshi Fast Passenger | Rampur Hat | 07:55 | 07:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53049 | Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenger | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 03:02 | 03:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53050 | Mokameh Howrah Passenger | Mokama Junction | 21:27 | 21:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53061 | Barddhaman Jn-Hatia Passenger | Barddhaman Junction | 07:46 | 08:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53062 | Hatia-Barddhaman Jn Passenger | Hatia | 19:32 | 19:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53131 | Sealdah-Muzaffarpur Jn Fast Passenger | Kolkata Sealdah | 10:22 | 10:24 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53132 | Muzaffarpur Sealdah Passenger | Muzaffarpur Junction | 22:30 | 22:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53139 | Kolkata Chitpur-Deoghar Passenger | Kolkata Chitpur | 02:30 | 02:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | N | Y |
53140 | Deoghar - Kolkata Chitpur Passenger | Deoghar | 09:44 | 09:46 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | N |
53141 | Kolkata-Jasidih Passenger | Kolkata Chitpur | 02:30 | 02:31 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
53142 | Jasidih- Kolkata Passenger | Jasidih Junction | 09:44 | 09:46 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
53529 | Andal - Rampur Hat Passenger | Andal Junction | Source | 05:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53530 | Rampur Hat Andal Passenger | Rampur Hat | 11:00 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53535 | Andal - Sainthia Passenger | Andal Junction | Source | 17:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53538 | Sainthia - Andal Passenger | Sainthia Junction | 21:55 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63508 | Assansol Jn-Barddhaman Passenger | Asansol Junction | 06:12 | 06:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63510 | Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener | Asansol Junction | 06:46 | 06:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63518 | Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger | Asansol Junction | 13:06 | 13:07 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63520 | Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger | Asansol Junction | 14:31 | 14:32 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63522 | Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener | Asansol Junction | 16:38 | 16:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63524 | Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger | Asansol Junction | 17:22 | 17:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63527 | Durgapur-Assansol Jn Passenger | Durgapur | 22:59 | 23:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
63528 | Asansol Jn-Durgapur Passenger | Asansol Junction | 20:51 | 20:52 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Narayanapuram Railway Station (NRYP)
- Varud Railway Station (VADR)
- Shankar Railway Station (SQK)
- Anandpur Sahib Railway Station (ANSB)
- Kalipahari Railway Station (KPK)
- Waria Railway Station (OYR)
- Kotha Pakki Railway Station (KTPK)
- Vikramgarh Alot Railway Station (VMA)
- Nagda Junction Railway Station (NAD)
- Bamnia Railway Station (BMI)
- Godhra Junction Railway Station (GDA)
- Bargarh Road Railway Station (BRGA)
- Sambalpur Road Railway Station (SBPD)
- Angul Railway Station (ANGL)
- Bhubaneswar Railway Station (BBS)
- Bhandu Motidau Railway Station (BHU)