Andaman Express 16032
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 16032 starts from Jammu Tawi railway station and runs upto Chennai Central.
The ExpressTrain Andaman Express 16032 Runs on: Tue, Fri, Sat from Jammu Tawi
Train Name
Andaman ExpressTrain Number
16032Train Type
ExpressJammu Tawi Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (32.705100, 74.880600)
Chennai Central Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (13.083400, 80.275300)
Jammu Tawi | Source | 23:45 | 0 Km. |
Samba | 00:15 | 00:17 | 32.7 Km. |
Kathua | 00:55 | 00:57 | 76.3 Km. |
Chakki Bank | 01:35 | 01:40 | 99.4 Km. |
Mukerian | 02:15 | 02:17 | 137.4 Km. |
Dasuya | 02:34 | 02:36 | 154.3 Km. |
Tanda Urmar | 02:52 | 02:54 | 169.6 Km. |
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction | 03:40 | 03:45 | 211.8 Km. |
Phagwara Junction | 03:58 | 04:00 | 228.1 Km. |
Phillaur Junction | 04:18 | 04:20 | 250.7 Km. |
Ludhiana Junction | 05:05 | 05:20 | 263.8 Km. |
Kila Raipur | 05:37 | 05:39 | 281.6 Km. |
Ahmadgarh | 05:48 | 05:50 | 289.2 Km. |
Malerkotla | 06:05 | 06:07 | 309.1 Km. |
Dhuri Junction | 06:35 | 06:55 | 325.9 Km. |
Sangrur | 07:08 | 07:10 | 341.9 Km. |
Sunam | 07:25 | 07:27 | 354.7 Km. |
Lehra Gaga | 08:05 | 08:07 | 376 Km. |
Jakhal Junction | 08:55 | 09:00 | 393 Km. |
Tohana | 09:11 | 09:13 | 405.2 Km. |
Narwana Junction | 09:33 | 09:35 | 430.6 Km. |
Uchana | 09:48 | 09:50 | 445.9 Km. |
Barsola | 10:00 | 10:02 | 455.5 Km. |
Jind Junction | 10:20 | 10:25 | 464.5 Km. |
Julana | 10:46 | 10:48 | 490.2 Km. |
Rohtak Junction | 11:25 | 11:30 | 521.6 Km. |
Bahadurgarh | 11:59 | 12:01 | 561.9 Km. |
Shakurbasti | 12:24 | 12:26 | 581.8 Km. |
New Delhi | 13:15 | 14:10 | 592.7 Km. |
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | 14:25 | 14:50 | 600 Km. |
Faridabad | 15:08 | 15:10 | 620.8 Km. |
Mathura Junction | 17:28 | 17:30 | 734 Km. |
Agra Cantt. | 18:33 | 18:38 | 787.7 Km. |
Morena | 19:28 | 19:30 | 867.1 Km. |
Gwalior Junction | 20:18 | 20:20 | 905.7 Km. |
Jhansi Junction | 22:18 | 22:20 | 1003. Km. |
Babina | 22:43 | 22:45 | 1028. Km. |
Bina Junction | 01:15 | 01:20 | 1156. Km. |
Bhopal Junction | 03:05 | 03:10 | 1295. Km. |
Itarsi Junction | 05:10 | 05:30 | 1386. Km. |
Ghoradongri | 06:28 | 06:30 | 1457 Km. |
Betul | 07:16 | 07:18 | 1492. Km. |
Amla Junction | 07:44 | 07:46 | 1515. Km. |
Multai | 08:03 | 08:05 | 1538. Km. |
Pandhurna | 08:48 | 08:50 | 1579. Km. |
Nagpur Junction | 10:35 | 10:45 | 1683. Km. |
Sewagram Junction | 11:47 | 11:49 | 1760 Km. |
Hinganghat | 12:16 | 12:18 | 1793. Km. |
Warora | 12:48 | 12:50 | 1832. Km. |
Majri Junction | 13:04 | 13:06 | 1844. Km. |
Chandrapur | 13:36 | 13:38 | 1878. Km. |
Balharshah Junction | 14:30 | 14:40 | 1892. Km. |
Sirpur Kaghaznagar | 15:39 | 15:41 | 1962 Km. |
Belampalli | 16:08 | 16:10 | 1999. Km. |
Manchiryal | 16:24 | 16:26 | 2020. Km. |
Ramagundam | 16:35 | 16:37 | 2034. Km. |
Peddapalli | 16:49 | 16:51 | 2051. Km. |
Jamikunta | 17:18 | 17:20 | 2091. Km. |
Warangal Junction | 18:38 | 18:43 | 2135. Km. |
Kesamudram | 19:16 | 19:18 | 2180. Km. |
Mahbubabad | 19:28 | 19:30 | 2195. Km. |
Dornakal Junction | 19:59 | 20:01 | 2219. Km. |
Khammam | 20:18 | 20:20 | 2242. Km. |
Madhira | 20:48 | 20:50 | 2287. Km. |
Vijayawada Junction | 00:40 | 01:00 | 2343. Km. |
New Guntur | 01:50 | 01:52 | 2373. Km. |
Tenali Junction | 03:00 | 03:05 | 2398. Km. |
Nidubrolu | 03:22 | 03:24 | 2420. Km. |
Bapatla | 03:42 | 03:44 | 2440. Km. |
Chirala | 03:55 | 03:57 | 2455. Km. |
Ongole | 04:40 | 04:42 | 2505. Km. |
Singarayakonda | 05:04 | 05:06 | 2533. Km. |
Kavali | 05:28 | 05:30 | 2571. Km. |
Bitragunta | 05:42 | 05:44 | 2587. Km. |
Nellore | 06:15 | 06:17 | 2622 Km. |
Gudur Junction | 07:35 | 07:40 | 2660. Km. |
Nayadupeta | 08:03 | 08:05 | 2688. Km. |
Sullurupeta | 08:23 | 08:25 | 2715. Km. |
Chennai Central | 10:10 | Destination | 2797. Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (32.705100, 74.880600) to Station (13.083400, 80.275300)
Road/Route Map For Jammu Tawi To Chennai Central
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Apdj Rnc Expres 5762
- Allahabad Varanasi Passenger 55126
- Anga Express 12254
- Azimabad Express 12948
- Ahilyanagari Express 16326
- Ahmedabad Passenger 59440
- Amritsar - Jaipur Express 19772
- Allahabad Varanasi Passenger 55130
- Aishbagh Sitapur Passenger 52250
- Aurovile Express 16116
- Ahmedabad Mahesana Fast Passenger 52910
- Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express 13352
- Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Passenger 52920
- Anantapuri Express 16723
- Arakkonam-Vellore Cantt Passenger 56013
- Ahmedabad - Yeshvantpur (Weekly) AC Express 19406