Aravali Express - 19708 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Aravali Express - 19708 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 19708- Aravali Express starts from Jaipur (jp) station and runs upto Bandra Terminus (bdts)
Aravali Express train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Jaipur (JP) Railway station.

Jaipur (jp) Bandra Terminus (bdts) -aravali Express Train Time Table

Aravali Express - 19708 Train Details

Aravali Express - 19708

The Aravali Express is a popular Jaipur to Mumbai train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Aravali Express - 19708 departs from Jaipur at 09:00 for Mumbai. It reaches Bandra Terminus at 06:45. Aravali Express covers this distance of 1106 km in 21 hours.

Aravali Express - 19708 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Jaipur, Asalpur Jobner, Phulera Jn, Naraina, Kishangarh, Ajmer Jn, Beawar, Sojat Road, Marwar Jn, Somesar, Jawali, Rani, Falna, Jawai Bandh, Mori Bera, Nana, Swarupganj, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Chhapi, Sidhpur, Unjha, Mahesana Jn, Kalol, Sabarmati Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Navsari, Vapi, Dahanu Road, Borivali, Andheri, Bandra Terminus.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
jp jaipur 1 starts 09:00 0 0 1
job asalpur jobner 1 09:24 09:26 2 min 37 km 1
fl phulera jn 1 09:39 09:41 2 min 55 km 1
nri naraina 1 09:52 09:54 2 min 65 km 1
ksg kishangarh 1 10:23 10:25 2 min 106 km 1
aii ajmer jn 1 11:15 11:25 10 min 135 km 1
ber beawar 1 12:08 12:10 2 min 187 km 1
sod sojat road 1 13:03 13:05 2 min 254 km 1
mj marwar jn 1 13:30 13:35 5 min 275 km 1
sos somesar 1 13:59 14:01 2 min 303 km 1
jal jawali 1 14:13 14:15 2 min 311 km 1
rani rani 1 14:31 14:33 2 min 327 km 1
fa falna 1 14:49 14:51 2 min 341 km 1
jwb jawai bandh 1 15:11 15:13 2 min 358 km 1
moi mori bera 1 15:27 15:29 2 min 367 km 1
nana nana 1 15:45 15:47 2 min 380 km 1
srpj swarupganj 1 16:26 16:28 2 min 415 km 1
abr abu road 1 17:00 17:10 10 min 440 km 1
pnu palanpur jn 1 18:18 18:20 2 min 493 km 1
chp chhapi 1 18:39 18:41 2 min 509 km 1
sid sidhpur 1 18:56 18:58 2 min 523 km 1
uja unjha 1 19:13 19:15 2 min 536 km 1
msh mahesana jn 1 19:38 19:40 2 min 558 km 1
kll kalol 1 20:34 20:36 2 min 600 km 1
sbi sabarmati jn 1 21:08 21:10 2 min 620 km 1
adi ahmedabad jn 1 22:10 22:35 25 min 626 km 1
nd nadiad jn 1 23:21 23:23 2 min 671 km 1
annd anand jn 1 23:41 23:43 2 min 690 km 1
brc vadodara jn 1 00:25 00:30 5 min 725 km 2
bh bharuch jn 1 01:24 01:26 2 min 796 km 2
st surat 1 02:20 02:25 5 min 854 km 2
nvs navsari 1 02:47 02:49 2 min 884 km 2
vapi vapi 1 03:44 03:46 2 min 947 km 2
drd dahanu road 1 04:34 04:36 2 min 997 km 2
bvi borivali 1 05:51 05:53 2 min 1087 km 2
adh andheri 1 06:15 06:17 2 min 1099 km 2
bdts bandra terminus 1 06:45 ends 0 1106 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts