Bharuch Vadtal Swaminarayan Passenger 59161
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 59161 starts from Bharuch Junction railway station and runs upto Vadtal Swaminarayan.
The PassengerTrain Bharuch Vadtal Swaminarayan Passenger 59161 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Bharuch Junction
Train Name
Bharuch Vadtal Swaminarayan PassengerTrain Number
59161Train Type
PassengerBharuch Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (21.704100, 72.999300)
Vadtal Swaminarayan Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (22.597300, 72.875200)
Bharuch Junction | Source | 06:00 | 0 Km. |
Chavaj | 06:06 | 06:07 | 5 Km. |
Nabipur | 06:14 | 06:15 | 12.1 Km. |
Varediya | 06:22 | 06:23 | 18.8 Km. |
Palej | 06:30 | 06:31 | 25.4 Km. |
Lakodara | 06:39 | 06:40 | 32.7 Km. |
Miyagam Karjan | 06:45 | 06:46 | 40.7 Km. |
Kashipura Sarar | 06:53 | 06:54 | 48.5 Km. |
Itola | 07:04 | 07:05 | 52.3 Km. |
Varnama | 07:10 | 07:11 | 56.2 Km. |
Makarpura | 07:18 | 07:19 | 61.8 Km. |
Vishvamitri | 07:26 | 07:27 | 67.5 Km. |
Vadodara Junction | 07:45 | 07:55 | 70.5 Km. |
Bajva | 08:15 | 08:16 | 77.8 Km. |
Ranoli | 08:30 | 08:31 | 81.6 Km. |
Nandesari | 08:35 | 08:36 | 85.7 Km. |
Vasad Junction | 08:43 | 08:44 | 90.7 Km. |
Adas Road | 08:51 | 08:52 | 95.3 Km. |
Vadod | 08:58 | 08:59 | 99.4 Km. |
Anand Junction | 09:15 | 10:05 | 106.3 Km. |
Kanjari Boriyavi | 10:17 | 10:18 | 113.7 Km. |
Vadtal Swaminarayan | 10:45 | Destination | 119.8 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (21.704100, 72.999300) to Station (22.597300, 72.875200)
Road/Route Map For Bharuch Junction To Vadtal Swaminarayan
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Bairgania-Darbhanga Passenger 55508
- Barwadih Dehri on Sone Passenger 53349
- Bandel Jn-Howrah Ladies Special 37202
- Bhatinda Jammu Tawi Express 19225
- Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express 13423
- Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana Express 12405
- Bhubaneswar-Rameswaram Weekly Express 18496
- Bundelkhand Exp 1108
- Bhavnagar-Dhrangadhra Passenger 59230
- Bangalore Jodhpur Express 16508
- Bikaner-DelhiSaraiRohiilla Express 12458
- Berhampore Court Kolkata Dhanya Dhaanya Express 13118
- Bangriposi- Bhubaneswar Express 12891
- Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger 54014
- Bangalore-Nagercoil Weekly Express 16537
- Bhagalpur Azimganj Passenger 53022