Bihiya Railway Station (BEA)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Bihiya, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Bihiya Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Bihiya Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
BEA is the Indian Railway station code for Bihiya Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Bihiya Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - BEA
Complete list of Trains stopping at Bihiya Railway Station (BEA)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Bihiya Railway Station (BEA)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
12569 | Jaynagar-Delhi AnandViharT Garib Rath | Jaynagar | 20:39 | 20:41 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12570 | Anand Vihar Terminus-Jaynagar Garib Rath Express | Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal | 04:32 | 04:34 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
22405 | Bhagalpur - Delhi AnandVihar T. Garib Rath Express | Bhagalpur Junction | 20:38 | 20:39 | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N |
22406 | AnandVihar Terminal-Bhagalpur Garib Rath | Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal | 04:30 | 04:32 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
13007 | Udyan Abha Toofan Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 22:36 | 22:37 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13008 | Udyan Abha Toofan Express | Shri Ganganagar | 03:33 | 03:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13040 | Janta Express | Old Delhi Junction | 14:39 | 14:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13049 | Howrah-Amritsar Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 03:34 | 03:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13050 | Amritsar Howrah Express | Amritsar Junction | 23:20 | 23:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13111 | Lal Quila Express | Kolkata Chitpur | 08:34 | 08:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13112 | Lal Quila Express | Old Delhi Junction | 16:50 | 16:52 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13133 | Sealdah Varanasi Upper India Express | Kolkata Sealdah | 16:23 | 16:24 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13134 | Varanasi Sealdah Upper India Express | Varanasi Junction | 12:37 | 12:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13201 | Patna RajendraNagar-Mumbai LTT Express | Rajendra Nagar Bihar | 01:12 | 01:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13202 | Mumbai LTT-Patna RajendraNagar Express | Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus | 07:07 | 07:09 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13413 | Farakka Express | Malda Town | 06:47 | 06:48 | Y | N | N | Y | N | Y | N |
13414 | Farakka Express | Old Delhi Junction | 18:42 | 18:44 | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y | N |
13483 | Farakka Express | Malda Town | 06:47 | 06:48 | N | Y | Y | N | Y | N | Y |
13484 | Farakka Express | Old Delhi Junction | 18:42 | 18:44 | N | Y | N | Y | Y | N | Y |
12333 | Vibhuti Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 05:40 | 05:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12334 | Vibhuti Express | Allahabad City | 20:51 | 20:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12401 | Magadh Express | Islampur | 19:20 | 19:21 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12402 | Magadh Express | New Delhi | 09:51 | 09:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53203 | Patna-Buxar Passenger | Patna Junction | 07:33 | 07:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53204 | Buxar-Patna Passenger | Buxar | 09:58 | 09:59 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53205 | Patna-Buxar Passenger | Patna Junction | 16:48 | 16:49 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53206 | Buxar-Patna Passenger | Buxar | 13:16 | 13:17 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53207 | Islampur-Buxar Passenger | Islampur | 21:29 | 21:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53208 | Buxar-Islampur Passenger | Buxar | 05:56 | 05:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Shiupur Railway Station (SOP)
- Dheena Railway Station (DHA)
- Bhadaura Railway Station (BWH)
- Buxar Railway Station (BXR)
- Banahi Railway Station (BYN)
- Ara Railway Station (ARA)
- Bihta Railway Station (BTA)
- Patna Saheb Railway Station (PNC)
- Barh Railway Station (BARH)
- Barhiya Railway Station (BRYA)
- Jamui Railway Station (JMU)
- Simultala Railway Station (STL)
- Mathurapur Railway Station (MUW)
- Chittaranjan Railway Station (CRJ)
- Seoraphuli Junction Railway Station (SHE)
- Serampore Railway Station (SRP)