Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 19055- Bl Jodhpur Exp starts from Valsad (bl) station and runs upto Jodhpur Jn (ju)
Bl Jodhpur Exp train runs on: Tue - Days only from Valsad (BL) Railway station.

Valsad (bl) Jodhpur Jn (ju) -bl Jodhpur Exp Train Time Table

Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055 Train Details

Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055

The Bl Jodhpur Exp is a popular Valsad to Jodhpur train. It runs on Tue. Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055 departs from Valsad at 22:40 for Jodhpur. It reaches Jodhpur Jn at 14:45. Bl Jodhpur Exp covers this distance of 753 km in 16 hours.

Bl Jodhpur Exp - 19055 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Valsad, Navsari, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Mahesana Jn, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Falna, Marwar Jn, Pali Marwar, Luni Jn, Jodhpur Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
bl valsad 1 starts 22:40 0 0 1
nvs navsari 1 23:12 23:14 2 min 40 km 1
st surat 1 23:45 23:50 5 min 69 km 1
bh bharuch jn 1 00:36 00:38 2 min 128 km 2
brc vadodara jn 1 01:40 01:45 5 min 198 km 2
annd anand jn 1 02:22 02:24 2 min 234 km 2
nd nadiad jn 1 02:39 02:41 2 min 252 km 2
adi ahmedabad jn 1 03:35 03:55 20 min 298 km 2
sbi sabarmati jn 1 04:18 04:20 2 min 304 km 2
msh mahesana jn 1 05:55 06:02 7 min 367 km 2
pnu palanpur jn 1 07:48 08:00 12 min 432 km 2
abr abu road 1 08:50 09:05 15 min 484 km 2
fa falna 1 10:58 11:00 2 min 583 km 2
mj marwar jn 1 12:30 12:40 10 min 650 km 2
pmy pali marwar 1 13:02 13:04 2 min 680 km 2
luni luni jn 1 13:39 13:42 3 min 721 km 2
ju jodhpur jn 1 14:45 ends 0 753 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts