Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani 12433
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12433 starts from Chennai Central railway station and runs upto Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.
The Rajdhani ExpressTrain Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani 12433 Runs on: Fri, Sun from Chennai Central
Train Name
Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin RajdhaniTrain Number
12433Train Type
Rajdhani ExpressChennai Central Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (13.083400, 80.275300)
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.587400, 77.254100)
Chennai Central | Source | 06:10 | 0 Km. |
Vijayawada Junction | 11:50 | 12:00 | 430.9 Km. |
Warangal Junction | 14:39 | 14:40 | 638.8 Km. |
Nagpur Junction | 20:35 | 20:45 | 1090. Km. |
Bhopal Junction | 02:10 | 02:20 | 1478. Km. |
Jhansi Junction | 05:26 | 05:31 | 1770. Km. |
Gwalior Junction | 06:36 | 06:38 | 1868. Km. |
Agra Cantt. | 07:55 | 07:57 | 1986. Km. |
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | 10:20 | Destination | 2174 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (13.083400, 80.275300) to Station (28.587400, 77.254100)
Other Trains from Chennai Central To Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Che... | Del... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
12269 | Chennai-H.Nizamuddin Duronto Express | 06:40 | 10:35 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12611 | Chennai Central-H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express | 06:10 | 10:20 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
16031 | Andaman Express | 05:15 | 22:20 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
12615 | Grand Trunk (GT) Express | 19:15 | 05:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12621 | Tamil Nadu Express | 22:00 | 06:37 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12687 | Chennai Dehradun Express | 09:45 | 20:40 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Chirmiri Durg Express Cum Pass 28242
- Chhapra Mathura Express 15107
- Chhindwara Ramakon Nagpur Passenger 58838
- Chennai Egmore-Dibrugarh Weekly Express 15929
- Coimbatore Thrissur Passenger 56605
- COIMBATORE EXP 0603
- Chopan Katni Passenger 51118
- CCT SC SPL EXP 0700
- Churu Jaipur Passenger 52086
- Charminar Express 12760
- Chhapra Gorakhpur InterCity Express 15105
- Chunar Barwadih Passenger 53352
- Chennai Central Mysore (Kaveri) Express 16222
- Chhapra-Tata Express 18182
- CoimbatoreMettupalayam Passenger 56150
- Chamundi Express 16215