Chennai Central- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Express 12691
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12691 starts from Chennai Central railway station and runs upto Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam.
The Superfast ExpressTrain Chennai Central- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Express 12691 Runs on: Fri from Chennai Central
Train Name
Chennai Central- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam ExpressTrain Number
12691Train Type
Superfast ExpressChennai Central Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (13.083400, 80.275300)
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (14.160500, 77.758200)
Chennai Central | Source | 23:30 | 0 Km. |
Arakkonam Junction | 00:28 | 00:30 | 68.7 Km. |
Sholinghur | 00:49 | 00:50 | 90.3 Km. |
Katpadi Junction | 01:23 | 01:25 | 129.4 Km. |
Ambur | 02:04 | 02:05 | 181.6 Km. |
Jolarpettai Junction | 02:43 | 02:45 | 213.3 Km. |
Bangarapet Junction | 03:53 | 03:55 | 287.7 Km. |
Krishnarajapuram | 04:43 | 04:45 | 344.1 Km. |
Bangalore Cantt. | 05:01 | 05:05 | 353.4 Km. |
Hindupur | 08:39 | 08:40 | 468.2 Km. |
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam | 09:20 | Destination | 525.8 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (13.083400, 80.275300) to Station (14.160500, 77.758200)
Other Trains from Chennai Central To Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Che... | Sri... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
22601 | Chennai-Sainagar Shirdi Weekly SF Express | 10:10 | 18:13 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Chitradurga Harihar Passenger 56517
- Chennai Arakkonam Passenger 56001
- Chandigarh-Ajmer GaribRath 12984
- Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express 12823
- Coimbatore Chennai Central Marudhamalai Superfast 12682
- Chamrajnagar Mysore Passenger 56209
- Chhapra sv Passenger 55115
- Chikjajur Chitradurga Passenger 56519
- Chennai-Bangalore Shatabdi Express 12027
- Chandia Chirmiri Passenger 58222
- CHENNAI EXPRESS 0668
- Coonoor Udagamandalam Passenger 56138
- CWA GWL EXPRESS 11101
- Chennai Egmore Nagercoil (Weekly) SF Express 12667
- Coimbatore Mettupalaiyam Passenger 56144
- Chandan-Jasidih Passenger 53582