DEE BDTS SPL - 9046 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

DEE BDTS SPL - 9046 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 9046- DEE BDTS SPL starts from Delhi S Rohilla (dee) station and runs upto Bandra Terminus (bdts)
DEE BDTS SPL train runs on: Thu - Days only from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Railway station.

Delhi S Rohilla (dee) Bandra Terminus (bdts) -dee Bdts Spl Train Time Table

DEE BDTS SPL - 09046 Train Details

DEE BDTS SPL - 09046

The DEE BDTS SPL is a popular New Delhi to Mumbai train. It runs on Thu. DEE BDTS SPL - 09046 departs from New Delhi at 18:00 for Mumbai. It reaches Bandra Terminus at 22:35. DEE BDTS SPL covers this distance of 1485 km in 28 hours.

DEE BDTS SPL - 09046 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Delhi S Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Gurgaon, Rewari, Narnaul, Nim Ka Thana, Ringas JN, Phulera Jn, Degana Jn, MERTA ROAD JN , Jodhpur Jn, Pali Marwar, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Navsari, Valsad, Vapi, Borivali, Bandra Terminus.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
dee delhi s rohilla 1 starts 18:00 0 0 1
dec delhi cantt 1 18:22 18:24 2 min 10 km 1
ggn gurgaon 1 18:43 18:45 2 min 27 km 1
re rewari 1 20:05 20:07 2 min 78 km 1
nnl narnaul 1 21:10 21:12 2 min 130 km 1
nmk nim ka thana 1 21:53 21:55 2 min 180 km 1
rgs ringas jn 1 22:45 22:47 2 min 227 km 1
fl phulera jn 1 00:05 00:07 2 min 294 km 2
dna degana jn 1 01:28 01:31 3 min 402 km 2
mtd merta road jn 1 02:05 02:07 2 min 447 km 2
ju jodhpur jn 1 03:45 04:00 15 min 551 km 2
pmy pali marwar 1 05:40 05:42 2 min 624 km 2
mj marwar jn 1 06:51 06:56 5 min 654 km 2
fa falna 1 07:45 07:47 2 min 721 km 2
abr abu road 1 09:15 09:25 10 min 820 km 2
pnu palanpur jn 1 10:53 10:55 2 min 872 km 2
msh mahesana jn 1 11:56 11:58 2 min 937 km 2
sbi sabarmati jn 1 13:05 13:07 2 min 1000 km 2
adi ahmedabad jn 1 13:35 14:00 25 min 1005 km 2
nd nadiad jn 1 15:24 15:26 2 min 1051 km 2
annd anand jn 1 15:43 15:45 2 min 1069 km 2
brc vadodara jn 1 16:30 16:35 5 min 1105 km 2
bh bharuch jn 1 17:30 17:32 2 min 1175 km 2
st surat 1 18:35 18:40 5 min 1234 km 2
nvs navsari 1 19:02 19:04 2 min 1263 km 2
bl valsad 1 19:32 19:34 2 min 1302 km 2
vapi vapi 1 19:53 19:55 2 min 1327 km 2
bvi borivali 1 21:45 21:48 3 min 1467 km 2
bdts bandra terminus 1 22:35 ends 0 1485 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts