Ghaziabad Hapur Passenger 54302
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 54302 starts from Ghaziabad Junction railway station and runs upto Hapur Junction.
The PassengerTrain Ghaziabad Hapur Passenger 54302 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Ghaziabad Junction
Train Name
Ghaziabad Hapur PassengerTrain Number
54302Train Type
PassengerGhaziabad Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.652800, 77.427800)
Hapur Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.739500, 77.778700)
Ghaziabad Junction | Source | 16:15 | 0 Km. |
Mahrauli | 16:29 | 16:30 | 7.2 Km. |
Adhyatmik Nagar | 16:36 | 16:37 | 10.7 Km. |
Dasna | 16:42 | 16:43 | 13.2 Km. |
Pilkhua | 16:54 | 16:55 | 25.6 Km. |
Hapur Junction | 17:35 | Destination | 36.7 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (28.652800, 77.427800) to Station (28.739500, 77.778700)
Other Trains from Ghaziabad Junction To Hapur Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gha... | Hap... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
14008 | Old Delhi-Muzaffarpur Sadbhavana Express | 17:08 | 17:51 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | N |
14014 | Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express | 17:08 | 17:51 | Y | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
14016 | Sadbhavana Express | 17:08 | 17:51 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | Y |
14018 | Sadbhavana Expres | 17:08 | 17:51 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
14041 | Mussoorie Express | 23:04 | 23:46 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14044 | Garhwal Express | 08:04 | 08:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14206 | Delhi-Faizabad Express | 19:20 | 20:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14208 | Padmavat Express | 20:32 | 21:09 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14258 | Kashi Vishwanath Express | 12:20 | 13:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14312 | Ala Hazrat Express | 15:38 | 16:20 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y |
14316 | NewDelhi-Bareilly InterCity | 17:25 | 18:08 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14322 | Bhuj-Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express | 15:38 | 16:20 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | Y | N |
14556 | Delhi-Bareilly Express | 07:00 | 07:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14650 | Saryu Yamuna Express | 22:07 | 22:43 | Y | N | Y | N | N | Y | N |
14674 | Shaheed Express | 22:07 | 22:43 | N | Y | N | Y | Y | N | Y |
15013 | Ranikhet Express | 23:24 | 00:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15274 | Satyagraha Express | 18:08 | 18:51 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15610 | Awadh Assam Express | 08:50 | 09:32 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12230 | Lucknow Mail | 22:48 | 23:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54022 | Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger | 19:37 | 20:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54056 | Delhi Moradabad Passenger | 10:32 | 11:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54076 | Delhi Sitapur Passenger | 00:33 | 01:21 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54078 | Delhi-Bareilly Passenger Slip | 00:33 | 01:21 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54308 | Delhi Moradabad Passenger | 02:35 | 03:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- GNT SC SPL 0713
- Guntakal Bellary Passenger 57454
- Ganga Kaveri Express 12669
- Guwahati Mariani Intercity Express 15717
- Ganadevta Express 13017
- Gaya Dehri on Sone Passenger 53607
- Gorakhpur Varanasi Passenger 55119
- GHY YPR SPECIAL 0202
- Gonda BarhnitPassenger 52270
- Ganga Gomti Express 14216
- Ganga Damodar Express 13330
- Gaya Dehri On Sone Passenger 53601
- Gudur Tirupati Fast Passenger 57412
- Gorakhpur-Mumbai LTT Express 12541
- Gonda Gorakhpur Passenger 55026
- Guruvayur Thrissur Passenger 56043