Ghoradongri Railway Station (GDYA)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Ghoradongri, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Ghoradongri Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Ghoradongri Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
GDYA is the Indian Railway station code for Ghoradongri Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Ghoradongri Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - GDYA
Complete list of Trains stopping at Ghoradongri Railway Station (GDYA)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Ghoradongri Railway Station (GDYA)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
14019 | Kanhan Valley Express | Chhindwara Junction | 13:55 | 13:56 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
14020 | Kanhan Valley Express | Delhi Sarai Rohilla | 03:47 | 03:49 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | Y |
11045 | Deekshabhoomi Express | Shahu Maharaj Terminus | 11:21 | 11:23 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
11046 | Deekshabhoomi Express | Dhanbad Junction | 11:48 | 11:49 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
14009 | Patalkot Express | Chhindwara Junction | 13:55 | 13:56 | N | Y | Y | Y | N | Y | Y |
14010 | Patalkot Express | Delhi Sarai Rohilla | 03:47 | 03:49 | Y | Y | Y | N | Y | Y | N |
16031 | Andaman Express | Chennai Central | 06:14 | 06:15 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
16032 | Andaman Express | Jammu Tawi | 06:28 | 06:30 | N | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
16093 | Chennai Lucknow Express | Chennai Central | 06:14 | 06:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
16094 | Lucknow-Chennai Express | Lucknow Junction | 06:28 | 06:30 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
16325 | Ahilyanagari Express | Indore Junction BG | 00:07 | 00:09 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16326 | Ahilyanagari Express | Trivandrum Central | 20:29 | 20:30 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
16359 | Ernakulam-Patna Weekly Express | Ernakulam Junction (South) | 11:21 | 11:23 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
16360 | Patna-Ernakulam Weekly Express | Patna Junction | 11:48 | 11:49 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
18237 | Chhattisgarh Express | Bilaspur Junction | 02:30 | 02:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18238 | Chhattisgarh Express | Amritsar Junction | 22:17 | 22:19 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12295 | Sanghamitra Express | Bangalore City Junction | 12:22 | 12:24 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12296 | Sanghamitra Express | Patna Junction | 13:52 | 13:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12405 | Bhusaval-H.Nizamuddin Gondwana Express | Bhusaval Junction | 16:36 | 16:38 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | Y |
12406 | H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana Express | Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | 05:02 | 05:04 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | Y |
12409 | Gondwana Express | Raigarh | 16:37 | 16:38 | Y | N | Y | Y | Y | Y | N |
12410 | Gondwana Express | Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | 05:02 | 05:04 | Y | Y | Y | Y | N | Y | N |
12511 | Rapti Sagar Express | Gorakhpur Junction | 00:07 | 00:09 | N | N | N | Y | Y | N | Y |
12512 | Rapti Sagar Express | Trivandrum Central | 20:14 | 20:15 | N | Y | Y | N | N | N | Y |
12521 | Raptisagar Express | Barauni Junction | 00:08 | 00:09 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
12522 | Raptisagar Express | Ernakulam Junction (South) | 20:14 | 20:15 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12577 | Bagmati SF Weekly Express | Darbhanga Junction | 14:14 | 14:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
12578 | Bagmati SF Weekly Express | Bangalore City Junction | 14:18 | 14:20 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12589 | Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express | Gorakhpur Junction | 00:07 | 00:09 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12590 | Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express | Secunderabad Junction | 20:29 | 20:30 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12591 | Gorakhpur-Bangalore City Express | Gorakhpur Junction | 00:07 | 00:09 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12592 | Bangalore City-Gorakhpur Express | Bangalore City Junction | 20:29 | 20:30 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
12615 | Grand Trunk (GT) Express | Chennai Central | 15:58 | 15:59 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12616 | Grand Trunk (GT) Express | New Delhi | 08:28 | 08:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12721 | Dakshin SF Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 13:11 | 13:12 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12722 | Dakshin SF Express | Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | 13:23 | 13:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12791 | Secunderabad Patna Superfast Express | Secunderabad Junction | 23:04 | 23:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12792 | Patna Secunderabad Superfast Express | Patna Junction | 08:07 | 08:08 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12861 | Link Superfast Express | Visakhapatnam Junction | 13:11 | 13:12 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
22111 | Bhusaval Nagpur (Triweekly) Express | Bhusaval Junction | 12:15 | 12:17 | N | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y |
22112 | Nagpur-Bhusaval SF Express | Nagpur Junction | 11:16 | 11:18 | Y | N | N | Y | N | Y | N |
51829 | Nagpur Itarsi Passenger | Nagpur Junction | 13:19 | 13:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51830 | Itarsi Nagpur Passenger | Itarsi Junction | 13:39 | 13:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59385 | Panchvalley Fast Passenger | Indore Junction BG | 22:43 | 22:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
59386 | Panchvalley Passenger | Chhindwara Junction | 01:56 | 01:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
06513 | Bangalore - Patna (Weekly) Special | Bangalore City Junction | 14:18 | 14:20 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
06514 | Patna - Bangalore (Weekly) Special | Patna Junction | 14:13 | 14:15 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Chirala Railway Station (CLX)
- Warangal Junction Railway Station (WL)
- Belampalli Railway Station (BPA)
- Chandrapur Railway Station (CD)
- Pandhurna Railway Station (PAR)
- Betul Railway Station (BZU)
- Itarsi Junction Railway Station (ET)
- Shujalpur Railway Station (SJP)
- Indore Junction BG Railway Station (INDB)
- Khagraghat Road Railway Station (KGLE)
- Bazarsau Railway Station (BZLE)
- Salar Railway Station (SALE)
- Katwa Junction Railway Station (KWAE)
- Patuli Railway Station (PTAE)
- Samudra Garh Railway Station (SMAE)
- Guptipara Railway Station (GPAE)