Gurra Railway Station (GRO)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Gurra, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Gurra Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Gurra Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
GRO is the Indian Railway station code for Gurra Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Gurra Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - GRO
Complete list of Trains stopping at Gurra Railway Station (GRO)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Gurra Railway Station (GRO)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
11271 | Vindhyachal Express | Itarsi Junction | 16:29 | 16:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
11272 | Vindhyachal Express | Bhopal Junction | 11:38 | 11:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51187 | Bhusaval Katni Passenger | Bhusaval Junction | 18:11 | 18:12 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51188 | Katni Bhusaval Passenger | Katni Junction | 05:40 | 05:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51189 | Itarsi Allahabad Passenger | Itarsi Junction | 08:40 | 08:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51190 | Allahabad Itarsi Passenger | Allahabad Junction | 14:05 | 14:07 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51673 | Itarsi Satna Passenger | Itarsi Junction | 04:11 | 04:12 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
51674 | Satna Itarsi Passenger | Satna Junction | 22:54 | 22:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Ghatpindrai Railway Station (GPC)
- Bohani Railway Station (BNE)
- Bankhedi Railway Station (BKH)
- Sobhapur Railway Station (SXF)
- Bagra Tawa Railway Station (BGTA)
- Habanghata Railway Station (HHT)
- Bageshapura Railway Station (BGPA)
- Mavinkere Railway Station (MVC)
- Sravanur Railway Station (SRVN)
- Akkihebbalu Railway Station (AKK)
- Hampapura Railway Station (HPA)
- Sagarkatte Railway Station (STE)
- Mysore Junction Railway Station (MYS)
- Oel Railway Station (OEL)
- Deokali Railway Station (DEO)
- Bahelia Buzurg Railway Station (BFV)