H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana Express 12406
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12406 starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin railway station and runs upto Bhusaval Junction.
The Superfast ExpressTrain H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana Express 12406 Runs on: Fri, Sun from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Train Name
H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana ExpressTrain Number
12406Train Type
Superfast ExpressDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.587400, 77.254100)
Bhusaval Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (21.047300, 75.789100)
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | Source | 15:25 | 0 Km. |
Mathura Junction | 17:38 | 17:40 | 133.9 Km. |
Agra Cantt. | 18:48 | 18:51 | 187.6 Km. |
Gwalior Junction | 20:32 | 20:35 | 305.6 Km. |
Jhansi Junction | 21:55 | 22:05 | 403.4 Km. |
Lalitpur | 23:07 | 23:09 | 493.7 Km. |
Bina Junction | 00:15 | 00:20 | 556.6 Km. |
Vidisha | 01:13 | 01:15 | 641.6 Km. |
Bhopal Junction | 02:15 | 02:25 | 695.2 Km. |
Hoshangabad | 03:28 | 03:30 | 768.8 Km. |
Itarsi Junction | 04:05 | 04:10 | 786.9 Km. |
Ghoradongri | 05:02 | 05:04 | 857 Km. |
Betul | 05:40 | 05:42 | 892.9 Km. |
Amla Junction | 06:03 | 06:05 | 915.8 Km. |
Multai | 06:22 | 06:24 | 938.6 Km. |
Pandhurna | 07:08 | 07:10 | 979.4 Km. |
Narkher Junction | 07:25 | 07:27 | 997.7 Km. |
Katol | 07:48 | 07:50 | 1022. Km. |
Nagpur Junction | 09:00 | 09:15 | 1083. Km. |
Wardha Junction | 10:30 | 10:35 | 1162. Km. |
Pulgaon Junction | 10:56 | 10:58 | 1192. Km. |
Dhamangaon | 11:15 | 11:17 | 1212. Km. |
Badnera Junction | 12:25 | 12:30 | 1257. Km. |
Akola Junction | 13:20 | 13:25 | 1336. Km. |
Shegaon | 13:52 | 13:54 | 1373. Km. |
Malkapur | 14:28 | 14:30 | 1426. Km. |
Bhusaval Junction | 15:50 | Destination | 1476 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (28.587400, 77.254100) to Station (21.047300, 75.789100)
Other Trains from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bhusaval Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Del... | Bhu... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
12630 | Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express | 08:55 | 01:55 | N | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
11058 | Amritsar - Dadar (Pathankot) Express | 21:09 | 18:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12618 | Mangala Lakshadweep Express | 09:20 | 02:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12780 | Goa Express | 15:05 | 07:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
02456 | New Delhi - Madgaon (Weekly) SF AC Special | 00:10 | 16:35 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
01072 | Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Special | 05:15 | 01:45 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
04012 | Nizamudin - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Weekly) Special | 00:20 | 17:25 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Duronto Express 12270
- Hajipur-Barauni Passenger 55550
- Hampi Express 16591
- Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express 12301
- H.Nizamuddin - Madgaon (Weekly) AC SF Special 02452
- Howrah Jamalpur Super Express 13071
- Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi 12023
- Howrah-Kharagpur Ladies Special Local 68025
- Howrah-Malda Town Fast Passenger 53003
- Haridwar-Mumbai LTT AC Express 12172
- Habibganj LTT Superfast Express 12154
- Hemkunt Express 14610
- Howrah Prasanti Nilayam SF Express 22831
- Hubli Chennai Central Tri-weekly Express 07314
- Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger 54483
- Hill Queen Express 05698