Jammu Tawi Exp - 13151 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Jammu Tawi Exp - 13151 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 13151- Jammu Tawi Exp starts from Kolkata (koaa) station and runs upto Jammu Tawi (jat)
Jammu Tawi Exp train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from KOLKATA (KOAA) Railway station.

Kolkata (koaa) Jammu Tawi (jat) -jammu Tawi Exp Train Time Table

Jammu Tawi Exp - 13151 Train Details

Jammu Tawi Exp - 13151

The Jammu Tawi Exp is a popular Kolkata to Jammu train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Jammu Tawi Exp - 13151 departs from Kolkata at 11:45 for Jammu. It reaches Jammu Tawi at 08:30. Jammu Tawi Exp covers this distance of 1982 km in 44 hours.

Jammu Tawi Exp - 13151 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, KOLKATA, Dakhineswar, Kamarkundu, Barddhaman Jn, Panagarh, Durgapur, Andal Jn, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Kulti, Barakar, Kumardubi, Dhanbad Jn, Gomoh Jn, Parasnath, Hazaribagh Rd, Parsabad, Koderma, Gujhandi, Gurpa, Paharpur, Tankuppa, Gaya Jn, Guraru, Rafiganj, Jakhim, Anugraha N Road, Son Nagar, Dehri On Sone, Sasaram, Kudra, Bhabua Road, Saidraja, Chandauli Mjhwr, Mughal Sarai Jn, Kashi, Varanasi Jn, Jaunpur Jn, Shahganj Jn, Malipur, Akbarpur, Goshainganj, Ayodhya, A N Dev Nagar, Faizabad Jn, Sohwal, Rudauli, Daryabad, Safdarganj, Barabanki Jn, Lucknow Nr, Malihabad, Sandila, Balamu Jn, Hardoi, Roza Jn, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar, Pitambarpur, Bareilly, Milak, Rampur, Moradabad, Kanth, Seohara, Dhampur, Nagina, Najibabad Jn, Chandok, Raisi, Laksar Jn, Roorkee, Saharanpur, Jagadhri, Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City, Rajpura Jn, Sirhind Jn, Khanna, Ludhiana Jn, Phillaur Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Tanda Urmar, Dasuya, Mukerian, Chakki Bank, Sujanpur, Kathua, Chak Dayala, Hira Nagar, Samba, Vijaypur Jammu, Jammu Tawi.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
koaa kolkata 1 starts 11:45 0 0 1
dake dakhineswar 1 12:04 12:05 1 min 11 km 1
kqu kamarkundu 1 12:41 12:42 1 min 37 km 1
bwn barddhaman jn 1 13:30 13:40 10 min 99 km 1
pan panagarh 1 14:21 14:22 1 min 147 km 1
dgr durgapur 1 14:38 14:40 2 min 162 km 1
udl andal jn 1 14:55 14:57 2 min 178 km 1
rng raniganj 1 15:07 15:08 1 min 186 km 1
asn asansol jn 1 15:35 15:40 5 min 204 km 1
ult kulti 1 15:55 15:56 1 min 218 km 1
brr barakar 1 16:02 16:03 1 min 221 km 1
kmme kumardubi 1 16:09 16:10 1 min 224 km 1
dhn dhanbad jn 1 16:50 16:57 7 min 263 km 1
gmo gomoh jn 1 17:22 17:32 10 min 292 km 1
pnme parasnath 1 17:48 17:49 1 min 310 km 1
hzd hazaribagh rd 1 18:32 18:33 1 min 337 km 1
psb parsabad 1 18:53 18:54 1 min 359 km 1
kqr koderma 1 19:15 19:16 1 min 385 km 1
gjd gujhandi 1 19:27 19:28 1 min 395 km 1
gap gurpa 1 19:55 19:56 1 min 417 km 1
prp paharpur 1 20:08 20:09 1 min 429 km 1
tkn tankuppa 1 20:23 20:24 1 min 442 km 1
gaya gaya jn 1 21:05 21:15 10 min 461 km 1
grru guraru 1 21:35 21:36 1 min 483 km 1
rfj rafiganj 1 21:50 21:51 1 min 499 km 1
jhn jakhim 1 22:02 22:03 1 min 510 km 1
aubr anugraha n road 1 22:19 22:20 1 min 530 km 1
seb son nagar 1 22:30 22:31 1 min 541 km 1
dos dehri on sone 1 22:42 22:44 2 min 547 km 1
ssm sasaram 1 22:57 22:58 1 min 564 km 1
ktq kudra 1 23:17 23:18 1 min 590 km 1
bbu bhabua road 1 23:35 23:36 1 min 612 km 1
syj saidraja 1 23:59 00:01 2 min 641 km 2
cdmr chandauli mjhwr 1 00:10 00:11 1 min 649 km 2
mgs mughal sarai jn 1 01:35 01:55 20 min 664 km 2
kei kashi 1 02:17 02:18 1 min 676 km 2
bsb varanasi jn 1 02:35 02:50 15 min 681 km 2
jnu jaunpur jn 1 03:39 03:40 1 min 739 km 2
shg shahganj jn 1 04:10 04:15 5 min 772 km 2
mlpr malipur 1 04:36 04:37 1 min 797 km 2
abp akbarpur 1 04:57 04:59 2 min 816 km 2
ggj goshainganj 1 05:22 05:23 1 min 838 km 2
ay ayodhya 1 05:53 05:54 1 min 870 km 2
acnd a n dev nagar 1 06:05 06:06 1 min 874 km 2
fd faizabad jn 1 06:20 06:25 5 min 877 km 2
slw sohwal 1 06:42 06:43 1 min 892 km 2
rdl rudauli 1 07:24 07:25 1 min 915 km 2
dyd daryabad 1 08:24 08:25 1 min 938 km 2
sgj safdarganj 1 08:51 08:52 1 min 958 km 2
bbk barabanki jn 1 09:17 09:18 1 min 976 km 2
lko lucknow nr 1 10:25 10:40 15 min 1005 km 2
mld malihabad 1 11:12 11:13 1 min 1029 km 2
san sandila 1 11:35 11:36 1 min 1053 km 2
blm balamu jn 1 11:57 11:58 1 min 1073 km 2
hri hardoi 1 12:29 12:30 1 min 1106 km 2
roza roza jn 1 13:34 13:35 1 min 1162 km 2
spn shahjahanpur 1 13:50 13:55 5 min 1169 km 2
tlh tilhar 1 14:13 14:14 1 min 1187 km 2
pmr pitambarpur 1 14:41 14:42 1 min 1220 km 2
be bareilly 1 15:10 15:15 5 min 1240 km 2
mil milak 1 15:49 15:50 1 min 1280 km 2
rmu rampur 1 16:12 16:13 1 min 1303 km 2
mb moradabad 1 17:00 17:10 10 min 1330 km 2
knt kanth 1 17:39 17:40 1 min 1359 km 2
seo seohara 1 17:59 18:00 1 min 1376 km 2
dpr dhampur 1 18:14 18:15 1 min 1390 km 2
ngg nagina 1 18:34 18:35 1 min 1406 km 2
nbd najibabad jn 1 18:56 19:01 5 min 1429 km 2
cnk chandok 1 19:19 19:20 1 min 1447 km 2
rsi raisi 1 19:38 19:39 1 min 1462 km 2
lrj laksar jn 1 19:52 19:57 5 min 1470 km 2
rk roorkee 1 20:19 20:20 1 min 1488 km 2
sre saharanpur 1 21:20 21:30 10 min 1523 km 2
jud jagadhri 1 21:59 22:00 1 min 1553 km 2
umb ambala cant jn 1 23:00 23:10 10 min 1604 km 2
ubc ambala city 1 23:24 23:25 1 min 1612 km 2
rpj rajpura jn 1 23:55 23:56 1 min 1632 km 2
sir sirhind jn 1 00:24 00:26 2 min 1657 km 3
knn khanna 1 00:40 00:41 1 min 1675 km 3
ldh ludhiana jn 1 01:55 02:05 10 min 1718 km 3
phr phillaur jn 1 02:19 02:20 1 min 1731 km 3
pgw phagwara jn 1 02:39 02:40 1 min 1753 km 3
jrc jalandhar cant 1 03:10 03:15 5 min 1770 km 3
tdo tanda urmar 1 03:49 03:50 1 min 1812 km 3
dza dasuya 1 04:07 04:08 1 min 1828 km 3
mex mukerian 1 04:27 04:28 1 min 1843 km 3
chkb chakki bank 1 05:40 05:50 10 min 1883 km 3
sjnp sujanpur 1 06:04 06:05 1 min 1891 km 3
kthu kathua 1 06:28 06:29 1 min 1906 km 3
ckdl chak dayala 1 06:52 06:53 1 min 1931 km 3
hrnr hira nagar 1 06:59 07:00 1 min 1935 km 3
smbx samba 1 07:32 07:33 1 min 1950 km 3
vjpj vijaypur jammu 1 07:50 07:51 1 min 1961 km 3
jat jammu tawi 1 08:30 ends 0 1982 km 3
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts