Ju Ms Express - 16126 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Ju Ms Express - 16126 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 16126- Ju Ms Express starts from Jodhpur Jn (ju) station and runs upto Chennai Egmore (ms)
Ju Ms Express train runs on: Mon - Days only from Jodhpur Jn (JU) Railway station.

Jodhpur Jn (ju) Chennai Egmore (ms) -ju Ms Express Train Time Table

Ju Ms Express - 16126 Train Details

Ju Ms Express - 16126

The Ju Ms Express is a popular Jodhpur to Chennai train. It runs on Mon. Ju Ms Express - 16126 departs from Jodhpur at 21:15 for Chennai. It reaches Chennai Egmore at 16:55. Ju Ms Express covers this distance of 2356 km in 43 hours.

Ju Ms Express - 16126 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Jodhpur Jn, Luni Jn, Pali Marwar, Marwar Jn, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Nandurbar, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusawal Jn, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Wardha Jn, Balharshah, Warangal, Vijayawada Jn, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Chennai Egmore.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
ju jodhpur jn 1 starts 21:15 0 0 1
luni luni jn 1 21:51 21:54 3 min 32 km 1
pmy pali marwar 1 22:22 22:24 2 min 73 km 1
mj marwar jn 1 23:05 23:10 5 min 104 km 1
fa falna 1 00:05 00:07 2 min 170 km 2
abr abu road 1 02:07 02:17 10 min 269 km 2
pnu palanpur jn 1 03:20 03:22 2 min 322 km 2
msh mahesana jn 1 04:26 04:28 2 min 387 km 2
adi ahmedabad jn 1 06:25 06:50 25 min 460 km 2
brc vadodara jn 1 08:40 08:45 5 min 559 km 2
st surat 1 10:40 10:50 10 min 688 km 2
ndb nandurbar 1 13:40 13:48 8 min 849 km 2
jl jalgaon jn 1 17:43 17:45 2 min 999 km 2
bsl bhusawal jn 1 18:10 18:25 15 min 1023 km 2
ak akola jn 1 20:20 20:25 5 min 1163 km 2
bd badnera jn 1 21:55 22:00 5 min 1242 km 2
wr wardha jn 1 23:15 23:18 3 min 1337 km 2
bpq balharshah 1 02:20 02:30 10 min 1470 km 3
wl warangal 1 06:00 06:05 5 min 1714 km 3
bza vijayawada jn 1 09:40 09:55 15 min 1922 km 3
nlr nellore 1 12:57 12:59 2 min 2176 km 3
gdr gudur jn 1 14:13 14:15 2 min 2215 km 3
ms chennai egmore 1 16:55 ends 0 2356 km 3
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts