Latehar Railway Station (LTHR)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Latehar, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Latehar Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Latehar Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
LTHR is the Indian Railway station code for Latehar Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Latehar Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - LTHR
Complete list of Trains stopping at Latehar Railway Station (LTHR)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Latehar Railway Station (LTHR)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
12877 | Ranchi-New Delhi Garib Rath | Ranchi Junction | 21:07 | 21:08 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12878 | New Delhi-Ranchi Garib Rath Express | New Delhi | 05:55 | 05:57 | N | N | Y | N | N | Y | N |
11447 | Shaktipunj Express | Jabalpur Junction | 15:08 | 15:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
11448 | Shaktipunj Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 00:43 | 00:44 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13025 | Howrah-Bhopal Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 22:17 | 22:18 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
13026 | Bhopal-Howrah Express | Bhopal Junction | 04:15 | 04:17 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
13347 | Palamau Express | Barkakana Junction | 19:19 | 19:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13348 | Palamau Express | Patna Junction | 07:02 | 07:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18009 | Santragachi-Ajmer Express | Kolkata Santragachi Junction | 22:18 | 22:20 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
18010 | Ajmer-Santragachi Weekly Express | Ajmer Junction | 04:15 | 04:17 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
18101 | Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Express | Tatanagar Junction | 21:33 | 21:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18109 | Rourkela - Muri - Jammu Express | Rourkela Junction | 21:33 | 21:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18110 | Jammu Tawi-Rourkela Express | Jammu Tawi | 02:58 | 03:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18311 | Sambalpur Varanasi Express | Sambalpur Junction | 00:57 | 00:58 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | Y |
18312 | Varanasi Sambalpur Express | Varanasi Junction | 22:16 | 22:18 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
18611 | Ranchi-Varanasi Express | Ranchi Junction | 00:57 | 00:58 | Y | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
18612 | Varanasi-Ranchi Express | Varanasi Junction | 22:16 | 22:18 | N | Y | Y | N | Y | Y | N |
18631 | Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express | Ranchi Junction | 00:57 | 00:58 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
18632 | Garib Nawaz Express | Ajmer Junction | 22:16 | 22:18 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12873 | Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express | Hatia | 18:25 | 18:26 | Y | Y | N | Y | N | N | N |
12874 | Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express | Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal | 14:13 | 14:15 | N | Y | Y | N | Y | N | N |
53343 | NSCB Gomoh Jn-Chopan Passenger | Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction | 12:10 | 12:11 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53344 | Chopan- NSCB Gomoh Jn Passenger | Chopan | 13:21 | 13:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53347 | NSCB Gomoh Jn-Barwadih Passenger | Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction | 15:42 | 15:43 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53348 | Barwadih-NSCB Gomoh Jn Passenger | Barwadih Junction | 06:38 | 06:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53357 | Barkakana Dehri-On-Sone Passenger | Barkakana Junction | 09:19 | 09:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53358 | Dehari On Sone - Barkakana Passenger | Dehri On Sone | 21:07 | 21:08 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53361 | Barka Kana Varanasi Passenger | Barkakana Junction | 07:22 | 07:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53362 | Varanasi-Barkakana Passenger | Varanasi Junction | 16:57 | 16:58 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Tinich Railway Station (TH)
- Govindnagar Railway Station (GOVR)
- Sihapar Railway Station (SIPR)
- Barrackpore Railway Station (BP)
- Nagarsol Railway Station (NSL)
- Barwadih Junction Railway Station (BRWD)
- Tori Railway Station (TORI)
- Manjhlepur Railway Station (MNJR)
- Dalmau Junction Railway Station (DMW)
- Nihasta Halt Railway Station (NHF)
- Takia Railway Station (TQA)
- Tikauli Rawatpur Railway Station (TKRP)
- Korari Railway Station (KURO)
- Khurja Junction Railway Station (KRJ)
- Bhakti Nagar Railway Station (BKNG)
- Navagadh Railway Station (NUD)