Ledo Kamakhya Intercity Express 15604
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 15604 starts from Ledo railway station and runs upto Kamakhya Junction.
The ExpressTrain Ledo Kamakhya Intercity Express 15604 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Ledo
Train Name
Ledo Kamakhya Intercity ExpressTrain Number
15604Train Type
ExpressLedo Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (27.289800, 95.676800)
Kamakhya Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (26.156700, 91.691500)
Ledo | Source | 15:15 | 0 Km. |
Margherita | 15:25 | 15:26 | 7.4 Km. |
Digboi | 15:45 | 15:46 | 19.9 Km. |
Makum Junction | 16:15 | 16:17 | 45.2 Km. |
Tinsukia Junction | 16:34 | 16:35 | 53.7 Km. |
New Tinsukia Junction | 16:50 | 17:00 | 56 Km. |
Duliajan | 17:18 | 17:19 | 72.7 Km. |
Naharkatiya | 17:28 | 17:29 | 81.9 Km. |
Namrup | 17:41 | 17:42 | 92.9 Km. |
Borhat | 17:52 | 17:53 | 98.2 Km. |
Sapekhati | 18:06 | 18:07 | 111.1 Km. |
Bhojo | 18:21 | 18:22 | 125 Km. |
Lakswa | 18:41 | 18:42 | 145.4 Km. |
Simaluguri Junction | 18:58 | 19:00 | 158.8 Km. |
Amguri | 19:19 | 19:20 | 184.9 Km. |
Mariani Junction | 20:00 | 20:10 | 213 Km. |
Titabar | 20:21 | 20:22 | 225.4 Km. |
Furkating Junction | 21:10 | 21:40 | 251 Km. |
Sarupathar | 22:14 | 22:15 | 284.9 Km. |
Bokajan | 22:36 | 22:37 | 306.9 Km. |
Dimapur | 23:00 | 23:10 | 321 Km. |
Diphu | 00:02 | 00:03 | 358.3 Km. |
Lumding Junction | 01:00 | 01:10 | 390.5 Km. |
Lanka | 01:42 | 01:43 | 421.7 Km. |
Hojai | 02:01 | 02:02 | 435.6 Km. |
Kampur | 02:28 | 02:29 | 463 Km. |
Chaparmukh Junction | 02:50 | 02:52 | 480.2 Km. |
Jagi Road | 03:18 | 03:19 | 514.2 Km. |
Guwahati | 04:35 | 04:50 | 571.2 Km. |
Kamakhya Junction | 05:05 | Destination | 578.2 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (27.289800, 95.676800) to Station (26.156700, 91.691500)
Road/Route Map For Ledo To Kamakhya Junction
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Lalbagh Express 12608
- Lalkua Kashipur Passenger 55315
- Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 54606
- Laukaha Bazar Sakri Passenger 52518
- Lokmanya Tilak Terminus-Haridwar AC Express 12171
- Lucknow Meerut City Rajya Rani Express 22453
- Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 54636
- Lucknow-Vindhyachal InterCity 14210
- Ludhiana Firozpur Sutlej Express 14629
- Lucknow Agra InterCity Express 12179
- Lucknow - New Delhi (Tri-Weekly) Puja Special 04201
- Lalkua Kashipur Passenger 55319
- Lumding Agartala Express (MG) 15695
- Malani Exp 24060
- Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gandhidham (Weekly) Express 19451
- Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express 12201