Lmg Agtl Express - 15695 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Lmg Agtl Express - 15695 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 15695- Lmg Agtl Express starts from Lumding Jn (lmg) station and runs upto Agartala (agtl)
Lmg Agtl Express train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Lumding Jn (LMG) Railway station.

Lumding Jn (lmg) Agartala (agtl) -lmg Agtl Express Train Time Table

Lmg Agtl Express - 15695 Train Details

Lmg Agtl Express - 15695

The Lmg Agtl Express is a popular Lumding to Agartala train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Lmg Agtl Express - 15695 departs from Lumding at 21:30 for Agartala. It reaches AGARTALA at 15:30. Lmg Agtl Express covers this distance of 412 km in 18 hours.

Lmg Agtl Express - 15695 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Lumding Jn, Maibong, Lower Haflong, Badarpur Jn, KARIMGANJ JN, DHARMANAGAR, Pecharthal, KUMAR GHAT, MONU, AMBASA, TELIAMURA, Jirania, JOGENDRANAGAR, AGARTALA.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
lmg lumding jn 1 starts 21:30 0 0 1
mbg maibong 1 23:32 23:33 1 min 66 km 1
lfg lower haflong 1 01:59 02:00 1 min 104 km 2
bpb badarpur jn 1 06:30 06:50 20 min 185 km 2
kxj karimganj jn 1 07:30 07:55 25 min 206 km 2
dmr dharmanagar 1 10:15 10:25 10 min 272 km 2
pec pecharthal 1 11:03 11:04 1 min 294 km 2
kugt kumar ghat 1 11:25 11:27 2 min 304 km 2
manu monu 1 11:58 12:00 2 min 325 km 2
absa ambasa 1 12:29 12:30 1 min 345 km 2
tlmr teliamura 1 13:24 13:25 1 min 374 km 2
jrna jirania 1 13:54 13:55 1 min 395 km 2
jgnr jogendranagar 1 14:17 14:18 1 min 408 km 2
agtl agartala 1 15:30 ends 0 412 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts