Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 54636
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 54636 starts from Ludhiana Junction railway station and runs upto Hisar.
The PassengerTrain Ludhiana Hisar Passenger 54636 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Ludhiana Junction
Train Name
Ludhiana Hisar PassengerTrain Number
54636Train Type
PassengerLudhiana Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (30.913200, 75.847100)
Hisar Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (29.151600, 75.725000)
Ludhiana Junction | Source | 09:35 | 0 Km. |
Gill | 09:46 | 09:47 | 8.2 Km. |
Jassowal | 09:56 | 09:57 | 15 Km. |
Kila Raipur | 10:02 | 10:03 | 18 Km. |
Ahmadgarh | 10:13 | 10:14 | 25.6 Km. |
Rohira Galughra | 10:21 | 10:22 | 31.5 Km. |
Kup | 10:27 | 10:28 | 35.7 Km. |
Malerkotla | 10:38 | 10:39 | 45.5 Km. |
Himmatana | 10:51 | 10:52 | 52.5 Km. |
Dhuri Junction | 11:05 | 11:20 | 62.3 Km. |
Bahadur Singh Wala | 11:30 | 11:31 | 70.6 Km. |
Sangrur | 11:39 | 11:40 | 78.3 Km. |
Bharur | 11:48 | 11:49 | 85.7 Km. |
Sunam | 11:55 | 11:56 | 91.1 Km. |
Chhajli | 12:06 | 12:07 | 100.8 Km. |
Govindgarh Khokhar | 12:13 | 12:14 | 106.4 Km. |
Lehra Gaga | 12:20 | 12:22 | 112.4 Km. |
Gurnay | 12:31 | 12:33 | 117.5 Km. |
Jakhal Junction | 12:45 | 12:50 | 129.4 Km. |
Kudni | 13:03 | 13:04 | 137.3 Km. |
Jamalpur Shaikhan | 13:10 | 13:11 | 141.7 Km. |
Pirthala Llauda | 13:20 | 13:21 | 149.8 Km. |
Gajuwala | 13:28 | 13:29 | 155.5 Km. |
Uklana | 13:37 | 13:39 | 164.1 Km. |
Daulatpur Haryana | 13:49 | 13:50 | 169.6 Km. |
Barwala | 14:00 | 14:01 | 178.9 Km. |
Dhansu | 14:20 | 14:22 | 197.8 Km. |
Raipur Hariyana Junction | 14:30 | 14:31 | 205.2 Km. |
Hisar | 14:45 | Destination | 210.6 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (30.913200, 75.847100) to Station (29.151600, 75.725000)
Other Trains from Ludhiana Junction To Hisar
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lud... | Hisar | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
19028 | Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Vivek Express | 14:20 | 19:00 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
19772 | Amritsar - Jaipur Express | 16:55 | 00:45 | N | Y | N | Y | N | N | N |
19782 | Amritsar - Jaipur (Biweekly) Express | 20:20 | 00:30 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | Y |
54602 | Amritsar-Hisar Passenger | 20:55 | 03:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54604 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | 13:50 | 20:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54606 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | 17:15 | 23:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54634 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | 05:35 | 11:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
02208 | Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad (Weekly) GaribRath Special | 14:20 | 19:00 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger 54052
- Lohian Khas Ludhiana Passenger 54576
- LTT Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special 05214
- Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhubaneswar Express 12879
- Laukaha Bazar Sakri Passenger 52520
- Ledo Kamakhya Intercity Express 15604
- Lucknow Jn - Pune Express 12104
- Lal Kuan - Howrah (Weekly) SF Express 12354
- Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger 54645
- Lucknow Balamau Passenger 54331
- Ledo Dibrugarh Passenger 55908
- LTT VSKP SUP EX 12750
- Lucknow - New Delhi (Weekly) Special 04207
- Lohardaga Ranchi Passenger 58658
- Marikuppam Bangarpet passenger 56512
- Moradabad-Najibabad Passenger 54395