Mhow Akola Passenger 52993
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 52993 starts from Mhow railway station and runs upto Akola Junction.
The PassengerTrain Mhow Akola Passenger 52993 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Mhow
Train Name
Mhow Akola PassengerTrain Number
52993Train Type
PassengerMhow Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (22.554700, 75.770900)
Akola Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (20.723200, 77.004700)
Mhow | Source | 21:40 | 0 Km. |
Patal Pani | 21:48 | 21:50 | 5.5 Km. |
Kalakund | 22:25 | 22:27 | 15 Km. |
Choral | 22:42 | 22:44 | 24.9 Km. |
Mukhtiar Balwar | 23:09 | 23:11 | 34.2 Km. |
Barwaha | 23:26 | 23:28 | 49.9 Km. |
Omkareshwar Road | 23:36 | 23:38 | 54.9 Km. |
Sanawad | 23:48 | 23:50 | 60.5 Km. |
Nimar Kheri | 00:05 | 00:07 | 71.3 Km. |
Attar | 00:21 | 00:23 | 85.2 Km. |
Ajanti | 00:42 | 00:44 | 102.6 Km. |
Khandwa Junction | 01:30 | 01:45 | 113.7 Km. |
Mordar | 02:18 | 02:20 | 129.3 Km. |
Gurhi | 03:03 | 03:05 | 148.4 Km. |
Amlakhurd | 03:43 | 03:45 | 166.7 Km. |
Tukaithad | 04:13 | 04:15 | 177.5 Km. |
Dabka | 04:34 | 04:36 | 187.9 Km. |
Dhulghat | 04:57 | 04:59 | 197.1 Km. |
Wan Road | 05:29 | 05:31 | 212.9 Km. |
Adgaon Buzurg | 06:17 | 06:19 | 233.9 Km. |
Akot | 06:53 | 06:55 | 245.3 Km. |
Patsul | 07:28 | 07:30 | 256 Km. |
Ugwe | 08:08 | 08:10 | 278.7 Km. |
Akola Junction | 10:00 | Destination | 288.6 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (22.554700, 75.770900) to Station (20.723200, 77.004700)
Other Trains from Mhow To Akola Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mhow | Ako... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
52973 | Ratlam Akola Passenger | 02:25 | 16:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52975 | Ratlam Akola Passenger(MG) | 10:10 | 22:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52987 | Mhow Akola Fast Passenger | 11:55 | 01:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Moradabad Ramnagar Passenger 55309
- Malda Town Barddhaman Passenger 53418
- Macherla Bhimavaram Passenger 57218
- Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger 57562
- Meerut City-Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 22454
- Muzaffarpur-Raxual Passenger 55023
- Madurai Rameswaram Passenger 56723
- Mhow Indore MG Fast Passenger 52982
- Mandar Hill Bhagalpur Passenger 53443
- Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger 52909
- Madhupur-Giridih Passenger 53517
- Miyagam Dabhoi Mix Passenger 52041
- MEERUT AMBALA PASS 54541
- Malda Town - Surat Weekly Express 13425
- Mumbai Bandra ( T ) - Bhuj (Weekly) SF Special 09025
- Miraj - Yesvantapur (Tri-weekly) Special 06518