Mldt Pnbe Expres - 13415 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Mldt Pnbe Expres - 13415 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 13415- Mldt Pnbe Expres starts from Malda Town (mldt) station and runs upto Patna Jn (pnbe)
Mldt Pnbe Expres train runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun - Days only from Malda Town (MLDT) Railway station.

Malda Town (mldt) Patna Jn (pnbe) -mldt Pnbe Expres Train Time Table

Mldt Pnbe Expres - 13415 Train Details

Mldt Pnbe Expres - 13415

The Mldt Pnbe Expres is a popular Maldah to Patna train. It runs on Wed, Fri, Sun. Mldt Pnbe Expres - 13415 departs from Maldah at 20:30 for Patna. It reaches Patna Jn at 05:30. Mldt Pnbe Expres covers this distance of 399 km in 9 hours.

Mldt Pnbe Expres - 13415 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Malda Town, New Farakka Jn, Barharwa Jn, Sahibganj Jn, Kahalgaon, Bhagalpur, Jamalpur Jn, Abhaipur, Kiul Jn, Hathidah Jn, Mokameh Jn, Barh, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Fatwah, Patna Saheb, Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Patna Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
mldt malda town 1 starts 20:30 0 0 1
nfk new farakka jn 1 21:02 21:04 2 min 35 km 1
bhw barharwa jn 1 21:36 21:38 2 min 50 km 1
sbg sahibganj jn 1 22:42 22:47 5 min 104 km 1
clg kahalgaon 1 23:27 23:28 1 min 148 km 1
bgp bhagalpur 1 00:25 00:30 5 min 178 km 2
jmp jamalpur jn 1 01:32 01:37 5 min 231 km 2
aha abhaipur 1 01:56 01:57 1 min 253 km 2
kiul kiul jn 1 02:45 02:50 5 min 276 km 2
htz hathidah jn 1 03:13 03:14 1 min 303 km 2
mka mokameh jn 1 03:28 03:30 2 min 310 km 2
barh barh 1 03:48 03:49 1 min 336 km 2
bkp bakhtiyarpur jn 1 04:08 04:10 2 min 354 km 2
fut fatwah 1 04:50 04:51 1 min 377 km 2
pnc patna saheb 1 05:08 05:09 1 min 389 km 2
rjpb rjndr ngr bihar 1 05:21 05:23 2 min 397 km 2
pnbe patna jn 1 05:30 ends 0 399 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts