Nandigram Exp - 11402 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Nandigram Exp - 11402 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 11402- Nandigram Exp starts from Nagpur (ngp) station and runs upto Mumbai Cst (cstm)
Nandigram Exp train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Nagpur (NGP) Railway station.

Nagpur (ngp) Mumbai Cst (cstm) -nandigram Exp Train Time Table

Nandigram Exp - 11402 Train Details

Nandigram Exp - 11402

The Nandigram Exp is a popular Nagpur to Mumbai train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Nandigram Exp - 11402 departs from Nagpur at 06:00 for Mumbai. It reaches Mumbai Cst at 05:40. Nandigram Exp covers this distance of 1139 km in 23 hours.

Nandigram Exp - 11402 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Nagpur, Sevagram, Hinganghat, Warora, Majri Jn, Wani, Pimpalkhuti, Adilabad, Kinwat, Saharsrakund, Himayatnagar, Bhokar, Mudkhed, Nanded, Purna Jn, Parbhani Jn, Manwath Road, Selu, Partur, Jalna, Aurangabad, Lasur, Rotegaon, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Dadar, Mumbai Cst.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
ngp nagpur 1 starts 06:00 0 0 1
segm sevagram 1 07:10 07:12 2 min 77 km 1
hgt hinganghat 1 07:38 07:40 2 min 114 km 1
wrr warora 1 08:14 08:16 2 min 152 km 1
mjri majri jn 1 08:38 08:40 2 min 164 km 1
wani wani 1 09:28 09:30 2 min 177 km 1
pmkt pimpalkhuti 1 12:33 12:35 2 min 243 km 1
adb adilabad 1 13:00 13:05 5 min 264 km 1
knvt kinwat 1 13:43 13:45 2 min 332 km 1
shsk saharsrakund 1 14:38 14:40 2 min 399 km 1
hem himayatnagar 1 14:53 14:55 2 min 421 km 1
bokr bhokar 1 15:38 15:40 2 min 476 km 1
mue mudkhed 1 16:10 16:12 2 min 507 km 1
ned nanded 1 16:50 17:00 10 min 530 km 1
pau purna jn 1 17:35 17:37 2 min 560 km 1
pbn parbhani jn 1 18:10 18:12 2 min 589 km 1
mvo manwath road 1 18:33 18:35 2 min 616 km 1
selu selu 1 18:49 18:51 2 min 631 km 1
ptu partur 1 19:23 19:25 2 min 658 km 1
j jalna 1 20:13 20:15 2 min 703 km 1
awb aurangabad 1 21:30 21:35 5 min 766 km 1
lsr lasur 1 22:28 22:30 2 min 799 km 1
rgo rotegaon 1 22:58 23:00 2 min 827 km 1
mmr manmad jn 1 00:20 00:30 10 min 879 km 2
nk nasik road 1 01:28 01:30 2 min 952 km 2
igp igatpuri 1 02:38 02:40 2 min 1003 km 2
kyn kalyan jn 1 04:15 04:20 5 min 1086 km 2
tna thane 1 04:43 04:45 2 min 1106 km 2
dr dadar 1 05:13 05:15 2 min 1130 km 2
cstm mumbai cst 1 05:40 ends 0 1139 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts