Narmada Exp Psg - 18234 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Narmada Exp Psg - 18234 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 18234- Narmada Exp Psg starts from Bilaspur Jn (bsp) station and runs upto Indore Jn Bg (indb)
Narmada Exp Psg train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Railway station.

Bilaspur Jn (bsp) Indore Jn Bg (indb) -narmada Exp Psg Train Time Table

Narmada Exp Psg - 18234 Train Details

Narmada Exp Psg - 18234

The Narmada Exp Psg is a popular Bilaspur to Indore train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Narmada Exp Psg - 18234 departs from Bilaspur at 09:55 for Indore. It reaches Indore Jn Bg at 10:40. Narmada Exp Psg covers this distance of 1010 km in 24 hours.

Narmada Exp Psg - 18234 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Bilaspur Jn, Uslapur, Ghutku, KALMITAR, Kargi Road, Salkaroad, Belgahna, Tenganmada, Khongsara, Bhanwar Tonk, Khodri, Pendra Road, Harri, Venkatnagar, Nigaura, Jaithari, Chhulha, Anuppur Jn, Amlai, Burhar, Singhpur, Shahdol, Birsinghpur, Nowrozabad, Karkeli, Umaria, Chandia Road, Rupaund, Jhalwara, Katni, Niwar, Sansarpur, Sleemanabad Rd, Dundi, Sihora Road, Gosalpur, Deori, Adhartal, Jabalpur, Madan Mahal, Shridham, Narsinghpur, Kareli, Gadarwara, Salichauka Road, Piparia, Sohagpur, Bagra Tawa, Itarsi Jn, Hoshangabad, Obaidulla Ganj, Mandideep, Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Bairagarh, Sehore, Kalapipal, Shujalpur, Akodia, Kali Sindh, Berchha, Maksi, Tarana Road, Ujjain Jn, Vikram Nagar, Karchha, Undasa Madhawpu, Naranjipur, Dewas, Barlai, Mangliya Gaon, Lakshmibai Ngr, Indore Jn Bg.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
bsp bilaspur jn 1 starts 09:55 0 0 1
usl uslapur 1 10:10 10:12 2 min 9 km 1
gtk ghutku 1 10:18 10:19 1 min 16 km 1
kltr kalmitar 1 10:27 10:28 1 min 24 km 1
kgb kargi road 1 10:36 10:37 1 min 32 km 1
slkr salkaroad 1 10:45 10:46 1 min 40 km 1
big belgahna 1 10:57 10:58 1 min 48 km 1
tgq tenganmada 1 11:07 11:08 1 min 58 km 1
kgs khongsara 1 11:17 11:18 1 min 66 km 1
bhtk bhanwar tonk 1 11:35 11:36 1 min 79 km 1
koi khodri 1 11:52 11:53 1 min 90 km 1
pnd pendra road 1 12:15 12:20 5 min 101 km 1
hrb harri 1 12:26 12:27 1 min 109 km 1
vkr venkatnagar 1 12:37 12:38 1 min 120 km 1
niq nigaura 1 12:46 12:47 1 min 128 km 1
jti jaithari 1 12:56 12:57 1 min 138 km 1
clf chhulha 1 13:05 13:06 1 min 146 km 1
apr anuppur jn 1 13:20 13:30 10 min 151 km 1
aal amlai 1 13:40 13:41 1 min 164 km 1
buh burhar 1 13:51 13:52 1 min 173 km 1
sngp singhpur 1 14:05 14:06 1 min 186 km 1
sdl shahdol 1 14:40 15:00 20 min 192 km 1
brs birsinghpur 1 15:34 15:35 1 min 230 km 1
nrzb nowrozabad 1 15:43 15:44 1 min 237 km 1
kki karkeli 1 15:54 15:55 1 min 247 km 1
umr umaria 1 16:15 16:20 5 min 259 km 1
chd chandia road 1 16:39 16:40 1 min 278 km 1
rpd rupaund 1 16:59 17:00 1 min 295 km 1
jlw jhalwara 1 17:41 17:42 1 min 307 km 1
kte katni 1 18:10 18:30 20 min 319 km 1
nwr niwar 1 18:51 18:52 1 min 333 km 1
snrr sansarpur 1 19:00 19:01 1 min 340 km 1
sbd sleemanabad rd 1 19:09 19:10 1 min 347 km 1
ddce dundi 1 19:19 19:20 1 min 357 km 1
shr sihora road 1 19:30 19:32 2 min 372 km 1
gspr gosalpur 1 19:46 19:47 1 min 383 km 1
doe deori 1 20:02 20:03 1 min 393 km 1
adtl adhartal 1 20:19 20:20 1 min 402 km 1
jbp jabalpur 1 20:50 21:00 10 min 410 km 1
mml madan mahal 1 21:09 21:11 2 min 414 km 1
srid shridham 1 21:45 21:47 2 min 463 km 1
nu narsinghpur 1 22:26 22:28 2 min 494 km 1
ky kareli 1 22:44 22:45 1 min 510 km 1
gar gadarwara 1 23:06 23:07 1 min 538 km 1
sckr salichauka road 1 23:16 23:17 1 min 552 km 1
ppi piparia 1 00:02 00:04 2 min 588 km 2
sgp sohagpur 1 00:20 00:21 1 min 606 km 2
bgta bagra tawa 1 00:57 00:58 1 min 629 km 2
et itarsi jn 1 01:50 02:00 10 min 655 km 2
hbd hoshangabad 1 02:24 02:25 1 min 673 km 2
odg obaidulla ganj 1 03:14 03:15 1 min 711 km 2
mddp mandideep 1 03:29 03:30 1 min 725 km 2
hbj habibganj 1 03:49 03:50 1 min 741 km 2
bpl bhopal jn 1 04:25 04:35 10 min 747 km 2
bih bairagarh 1 04:47 04:48 1 min 757 km 2
seh sehore 1 05:14 05:15 1 min 786 km 2
kpp kalapipal 1 05:42 05:43 1 min 815 km 2
sjp shujalpur 1 06:05 06:06 1 min 827 km 2
akd akodia 1 06:21 06:22 1 min 840 km 2
ksh kali sindh 1 06:39 06:40 1 min 858 km 2
bch berchha 1 06:52 06:53 1 min 870 km 2
mkc maksi 1 07:16 07:18 2 min 889 km 2
tan tarana road 1 07:26 07:27 1 min 899 km 2
ujn ujjain jn 1 08:10 08:40 30 min 930 km 2
vrg vikram nagar 1 08:50 08:51 1 min 936 km 2
kdha karchha 1 09:07 09:08 1 min 948 km 2
udm undasa madhawpu 1 09:19 09:20 1 min 955 km 2
nrgr naranjipur 1 09:27 09:28 1 min 961 km 2
dwx dewas 1 09:50 09:52 2 min 971 km 2
blax barlai 1 10:04 10:05 1 min 985 km 2
mgg mangliya gaon 1 10:15 10:16 1 min 995 km 2
lmnr lakshmibai ngr 1 10:30 10:31 1 min 1006 km 2
indb indore jn bg 1 10:40 ends 0 1010 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts