Nauchandi Exp - 14512 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Nauchandi Exp - 14512 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 14512- Nauchandi Exp starts from Saharanpur (sre) station and runs upto Allahabad Jn (ald)
Nauchandi Exp train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Saharanpur (SRE) Railway station.

Saharanpur (sre) Allahabad Jn (ald) -nauchandi Exp Train Time Table

Nauchandi Exp - 14512 Train Details

Nauchandi Exp - 14512

The Nauchandi Exp is a popular Saharanpur to Allahabad train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Nauchandi Exp - 14512 departs from Saharanpur at 16:45 for Allahabad. It reaches Allahabad Jn at 09:55. Nauchandi Exp covers this distance of 774 km in 17 hours.

Nauchandi Exp - 14512 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Saharanpur, Deoband, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli, Meerut Cant, Meerut City, Hapur, Garhmuktesar, Gajraula Jn, Amroha, Moradabad, Rampur, Bareilly, Shahjahanpur, Hardoi, Sandila, Lucknow Nr, Bachhrawan, Rae Bareli Jn, Lachhmanpur, Unchahar Jn, Pwn Klaknder Rd, Garhi Manikpur, Kunda Harnamgnj, Lalgopalganj, Phaphamau Jn, Prayag, Allahabad Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
sre saharanpur 1 starts 16:45 0 0 1
dbd deoband 1 17:16 17:18 2 min 35 km 1
moz muzaffarnagar 1 18:17 18:19 2 min 59 km 1
kat khatauli 1 18:40 18:42 2 min 81 km 1
mut meerut cant 1 19:03 19:05 2 min 110 km 1
mtc meerut city 1 19:25 20:15 50 min 114 km 1
hpu hapur 1 20:55 21:25 30 min 143 km 1
gms garhmuktesar 1 21:48 21:50 2 min 173 km 1
gjl gajraula jn 1 22:12 22:14 2 min 194 km 1
amro amroha 1 22:34 22:36 2 min 217 km 1
mb moradabad 1 23:20 23:30 10 min 247 km 1
rmu rampur 1 23:59 00:00 1 min 275 km 2
be bareilly 1 00:55 01:00 5 min 338 km 2
spn shahjahanpur 1 02:05 02:10 5 min 409 km 2
hri hardoi 1 02:59 03:01 2 min 471 km 2
san sandila 1 03:46 03:48 2 min 524 km 2
lko lucknow nr 1 05:05 05:25 20 min 573 km 2
bcn bachhrawan 1 06:19 06:21 2 min 620 km 2
rbl rae bareli jn 1 07:01 07:05 4 min 651 km 2
lmn lachhmanpur 1 07:25 07:27 2 min 671 km 2
ucr unchahar jn 1 07:42 07:44 2 min 689 km 2
pqn pwn klaknder rd 1 07:56 07:58 2 min 700 km 2
grmr garhi manikpur 1 08:04 08:06 2 min 707 km 2
khnm kunda harnamgnj 1 08:17 08:19 2 min 718 km 2
lgo lalgopalganj 1 08:35 08:37 2 min 733 km 2
pfm phaphamau jn 1 09:11 09:13 2 min 761 km 2
prg prayag 1 09:33 09:35 2 min 767 km 2
ald allahabad jn 1 09:55 ends 0 774 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts