Ned Sgnr Expres - 12485 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Ned Sgnr Expres - 12485 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12485- Ned Sgnr Expres starts from Nanded (ned) station and runs upto Shri Ganganagar (sgnr)
Ned Sgnr Expres train runs on: Sun - Days only from Nanded (NED) Railway station.

Nanded (ned) Shri Ganganagar (sgnr) -ned Sgnr Expres Train Time Table

Ned Sgnr Expres - 12485 Train Details

Ned Sgnr Expres - 12485

The Ned Sgnr Expres is a popular Nanded to Ganganagar train. It runs on Sun. Ned Sgnr Expres - 12485 departs from Nanded at 11:00 for Ganganagar. It reaches Shri Ganganagar at 22:40. Ned Sgnr Expres covers this distance of 1965 km in 35 hours.

Ned Sgnr Expres - 12485 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Nanded, Purna Jn, Hingoli Deccan, Washim, Akola Jn, Malkapur, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, Gwalior, Agra Cantt, Mathura Jn, New Delhi, Rohtak Jn, Jakhal Jn, Sangrur, Barnala, Bhatinda Jn, Abohar, Shri Ganganagar.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
ned nanded 1 starts 11:00 0 0 1
pau purna jn 1 11:40 11:50 10 min 31 km 1
hnl hingoli deccan 1 12:59 13:00 1 min 111 km 1
whm washim 1 13:49 13:50 1 min 159 km 1
ak akola jn 1 16:00 16:05 5 min 238 km 1
mku malkapur 1 17:03 17:05 2 min 327 km 1
knw khandwa 1 20:20 20:25 5 min 501 km 1
et itarsi jn 1 22:40 22:45 5 min 684 km 1
bpl bhopal jn 1 00:20 00:30 10 min 776 km 2
bina bina jn 1 02:43 02:48 5 min 914 km 2
jhs jhansi jn 1 04:45 04:55 10 min 1067 km 2
gwl gwalior 1 06:10 06:15 5 min 1164 km 2
agc agra cantt 1 09:10 09:15 5 min 1283 km 2
mtj mathura jn 1 10:07 10:10 3 min 1336 km 2
ndls new delhi 1 13:10 13:40 30 min 1477 km 2
rok rohtak jn 1 14:57 15:00 3 min 1548 km 2
jhl jakhal jn 1 17:02 17:05 3 min 1677 km 2
sag sangrur 1 17:44 17:45 1 min 1727 km 2
bnn barnala 1 18:58 19:00 2 min 1774 km 2
bti bhatinda jn 1 20:15 20:25 10 min 1839 km 2
abs abohar 1 21:44 21:45 1 min 1912 km 2
sgnr shri ganganagar 1 22:40 ends 0 1965 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts