Shaan-E-Bhopal Express 12155
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 12155 starts from Bhopal HabibGanj railway station and runs upto Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.
The Superfast ExpressTrain Shaan-E-Bhopal Express 12155 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Bhopal HabibGanj
Train Name
Shaan-E-Bhopal ExpressTrain Number
12155Train Type
Superfast ExpressBhopal HabibGanj Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (23.222400, 77.439800)
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.587400, 77.254100)
Bhopal HabibGanj | Source | 21:05 | 0 Km. |
Bhopal Junction | 21:17 | 21:22 | 6.3 Km. |
Vidisha | 21:58 | 22:00 | 59.8 Km. |
Ganj Basoda | 22:28 | 22:30 | 99.1 Km. |
Bina Junction | 23:42 | 23:45 | 144.8 Km. |
Jhansi Junction | 01:35 | 01:45 | 298.1 Km. |
Gwalior Junction | 03:03 | 03:05 | 395.8 Km. |
Morena | 03:30 | 03:32 | 434.3 Km. |
Agra Cantt. | 04:47 | 04:50 | 513.8 Km. |
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin | 08:05 | Destination | 701.4 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (23.222400, 77.439800) to Station (28.587400, 77.254100)
Other Trains from Bhopal HabibGanj To Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bho... | Del... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
11057 | Dadar - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express | 14:50 | 03:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
11077 | Jhelum Express | 08:50 | 20:16 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18237 | Chhattisgarh Express | 06:25 | 19:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12137 | Punjab Mail | 09:20 | 20:51 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12192 | Shridham Superfast Express | 23:40 | 11:17 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12615 | Grand Trunk (GT) Express | 19:00 | 05:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12721 | Dakshin SF Express | 16:25 | 04:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12861 | Link Superfast Express | 16:25 | 04:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Shoranur Ernakulam Passenger 56607
- Solapur Pune Intercity (Indrayani) Express 12170
- Sainagar Shirdi-Chennai SF Express 22602
- Sakri Nirmali Pass 52525
- Siddhaganga InterCity Express 12726
- Shri Ganganagar Bhatinda Passenger 54754
- Siddhaganga Intercity Express 12725
- Sriganganagar Bathinda Passenger 54756
- Samastipur Saharsa Passenger 55560
- Subramanya Road Mangalore Passenger 56646
- Sitapur Delhi Passenger 54075
- Sangrami SF Express 12755
- Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawada Express 17207
- Sadulpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 14706
- Silghat Town-Guwahati Passenger 55608
- Sambalpur - Howrah (Weekly) SF Express 22804