Siuri Railway Station (SURI)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Siuri, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Siuri Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Siuri Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
SURI is the Indian Railway station code for Siuri Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Siuri Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - SURI
Complete list of Trains stopping at Siuri Railway Station (SURI)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Siuri Railway Station (SURI)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
13051 | Hool Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 11:40 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13052 | Hool Express | Siuri | Source | 13:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13053 | Howrah-Siuri Intercity Express | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 13:40 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13054 | Siuri-Howrah Intercity Express | Siuri | Source | 17:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13403 | Vananchal Express | Ranchi Junction | 22:24 | 22:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13404 | Vananchal Express | Bhagalpur Junction | 21:13 | 21:14 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13425 | Malda Town - Surat Weekly Express | Malda Town | 15:56 | 15:57 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
13426 | Surat - Malda Town Weekly Express | Surat | 02:26 | 02:28 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
15629 | ChennaiEgmore-Guwahati Express | Chennai Egmore | 10:30 | 10:31 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
15630 | Guwahati-Chennai Egmore Express | Guwahati | 07:29 | 07:30 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
15639 | Puri Guwahati Weekly Express | Puri | 04:31 | 04:32 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
15640 | Guwahati Puri Express | Guwahati | 12:03 | 12:04 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
15661 | Ranchi-Kamakhya Express | Ranchi Junction | 04:31 | 04:32 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | Y |
15662 | Kamakhya-Ranchi Express | Kamakhya Junction | 05:43 | 05:44 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
15929 | Chennai Egmore-Dibrugarh Weekly Express | Chennai Egmore | 10:30 | 10:31 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
15930 | Dibrugarh-ChennaiEgmore Weekly Express | Dibrugarh | 07:29 | 07:30 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
15941 | Jhajha-Dibrugarh Weekly Express | Jhajha | 04:31 | 04:32 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
15942 | Dibrugarh-Jhajha Weekly Express | Dibrugarh | 12:03 | 12:04 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
53045 | Mayurakshi Fast Passenger | Kolkata Howrah Junction | 21:13 | 21:14 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53046 | Mayurakshi Fast Passenger | Rampur Hat | 06:21 | 06:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53529 | Andal - Rampur Hat Passenger | Andal Junction | 06:22 | 06:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53530 | Rampur Hat Andal Passenger | Rampur Hat | 09:20 | 09:21 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53535 | Andal - Sainthia Passenger | Andal Junction | 18:34 | 18:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
53538 | Sainthia - Andal Passenger | Sainthia Junction | 20:12 | 20:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Katka Railway Station (KFK)
- Baherawan Halt Railway Station (BRWN)
- Bhulanpur Railway Station (BHLP)
- Ukhra Railway Station (UKA)
- Bhimgara Railway Station (BMGA)
- Dubrajpur Railway Station (DUJ)
- Kachujor Railway Station (KQX)
- Sainthia Junction Railway Station (SNT)
- Ottappalam Railway Station (OTP)
- Coimbatore Main Junction Railway Station (CBE)
- Erode Junction Railway Station (ED)
- Avadi Railway Station (AVD)
- Chennai Central Railway Station (MAS)
- Gurgaon Railway Station (GGN)
- Umram Railway Station (UMM)
- Kosai Railway Station (KSAE)