Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station (SLHP)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Sulah Himachal Pradesh, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
SLHP is the Indian Railway station code for Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - SLHP
Complete list of Trains stopping at Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station (SLHP)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Sulah Himachal Pradesh Railway Station (SLHP)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
52463 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Pathankot Junction | 09:45 | 09:46 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52465 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Pathankot Junction | 12:53 | 12:54 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52466 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Baijnath Paprola | 08:25 | 08:26 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52467 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Pathankot Junction | 19:46 | 19:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52468 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Baijnath Paprola | 15:04 | 15:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52470 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Baijnath Paprola | 18:27 | 18:28 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52471 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Pathankot Junction | 07:49 | 07:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52473 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Pathankot Junction | 16:12 | 16:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52474 | Kangra Valley Rail Passenger | Joginder Nagar | 16:55 | 16:56 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Akathumuri Railway Station (AMY)
- Kaniyapuram Railway Station (KXP)
- Kottaiyur Railway Station (KTYR)
- Vellanur Railway Station (VEL)
- Kumaramangalam Railway Station (KRMG)
- Tall Junction Railway Station (TALL)
- Majhairan Himachal Railway Station (MNHL)
- Kodumunda Railway Station (KODN)
- Kabakaputtur Railway Station (KBPR)
- Subrahmanya Road Railway Station (SBHR)
- Sedarampattu Railway Station (SDPT)
- Polur Railway Station (PRL)
- Tandarai Railway Station (TNI)
- Thirukkovilur Railway Station (TRK)
- Mambalappattu Railway Station (MMP)
- Pipariya Kalan Railway Station (PWK)