Sullurupeta Railway Station (SPE)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Sullurupeta, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Sullurupeta Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Sullurupeta Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
SPE is the Indian Railway station code for Sullurupeta Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Sullurupeta Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - SPE
Complete list of Trains stopping at Sullurupeta Railway Station (SPE)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Sullurupeta Railway Station (SPE)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
12077 | Chennai Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express | Chennai Central | 08:09 | 08:10 | Y | N | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12078 | Vijayawada Chennai Jan Shatabdi | Vijayawada Junction | 20:24 | 20:25 | Y | N | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13351 | Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Alleppey) Express | Dhanbad Junction | 01:09 | 01:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13352 | Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express | Alappuzha | 00:09 | 00:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
16031 | Andaman Express | Chennai Central | 06:29 | 06:30 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
16032 | Andaman Express | Jammu Tawi | 08:23 | 08:25 | N | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
16093 | Chennai Lucknow Express | Chennai Central | 06:29 | 06:30 | N | Y | N | N | N | Y | N |
16094 | Lucknow-Chennai Express | Lucknow Junction | 08:23 | 08:25 | Y | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
17643 | Circar Express | Chennai Egmore | 18:59 | 19:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
17644 | Circar Express | Kakinada Port | 04:24 | 04:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
18189 | Tatanagar- Alappuzha Alleppey Express-Slip | Tatanagar Junction | 01:09 | 01:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12375 | Chennai Central-Asansol Weekly SF Express | Chennai Central | 15:54 | 15:55 | N | N | N | N | N | Y | N |
12376 | Asansol - Chennai Central Weekly SF Express | Asansol Junction | 20:54 | 20:55 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
12603 | Chennai - Hyderabad Express | Chennai Central | 17:59 | 18:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12604 | Hyderabad - Chennai Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 04:09 | 04:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12711 | Pinakini Express | Vijayawada Junction | 11:19 | 11:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12712 | Pinakini Express | Chennai Central | 15:14 | 15:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12759 | Charminar Express | Chennai Central | 19:19 | 19:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12760 | Charminar Express | Hyderabad Deccan Nampally | 06:24 | 06:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12829 | Chennai Bhubaneswar SF Express | Chennai Central | 22:19 | 22:20 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
12830 | Bhubaneswar Chennai Superfast Express | Bhubaneswar | 06:49 | 06:50 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
22825 | Shalimar-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express | Kolkata Shalimar | 15:12 | 15:13 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
22826 | Chennai Central-Shalimar Weekly SF Express | Chennai Central | 17:34 | 17:35 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
22859 | Puri-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express | Puri | 13:25 | 13:26 | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
22860 | Chennai Central-Puri Weekly SF Express | Chennai Central | 17:34 | 17:35 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
57239 | Chennai Central - Gudur Passenger | Chennai Central | 18:08 | 18:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
57240 | Bitragunta Chennai Passenger | Bitragunta | 08:25 | 08:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
08042 | Chennai Central - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special | Chennai Central | 12:13 | 12:15 | N | Y | N | N | N | N | N |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Warora Railway Station (WRR)
- Jamikunta Railway Station (JMKT)
- Dornakal Junction Railway Station (DKJ)
- Nidubrolu Railway Station (NDO)
- Kavali Railway Station (KVZ)
- Nayadupeta Railway Station (NYP)
- Jagraon Railway Station (JGN)
- Talwandi Railway Station (TWB)
- Kot Kapura Junction Railway Station (KKP)
- Bhiwani Railway Station (BNW)
- Rajgarh Railway Station (RHG)
- Jaliya Math Railway Station (JLM)
- Talod Railway Station (TOD)
- Prantij Railway Station (PRJ)
- Mahadevpara Railway Station (MHDP)
- Idar Railway Station (IDAR)