Sunam Railway Station (SFM)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Sunam, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Sunam Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Sunam Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
SFM is the Indian Railway station code for Sunam Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Sunam Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - SFM
Complete list of Trains stopping at Sunam Railway Station (SFM)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Sunam Railway Station (SFM)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
14035 | Dhauladhar Express | Old Delhi Junction | 02:27 | 02:29 | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N | N |
14036 | Dhauladhar Express | Pathankot Junction | 03:14 | 03:16 | N | Y | N | Y | N | Y | N |
16031 | Andaman Express | Chennai Central | 04:43 | 04:44 | N | N | Y | Y | N | N | Y |
16032 | Andaman Express | Jammu Tawi | 07:25 | 07:27 | N | Y | N | N | Y | Y | N |
16317 | Himsagar Express | Kanniyakumari | 04:43 | 04:44 | N | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
16318 | Himsagar Express | Jammu Tawi | 07:25 | 07:27 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16687 | Navyug Express | Mangalore Central | 04:42 | 04:44 | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N |
16688 | Navyug Express | Jammu Tawi | 07:25 | 07:27 | N | N | N | Y | N | N | N |
16787 | Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express | Tirunelveli Junction | 04:43 | 04:44 | Y | N | N | N | Y | N | N |
54053 | Jakhal Ludhiana Passenger | Jakhal Junction | 06:03 | 06:04 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54054 | Ludhiana Jakhal Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 21:18 | 21:19 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54601 | Hisar-Amritsar Passenger | Hisar | 01:37 | 01:39 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54602 | Amritsar-Hisar Passenger | Amritsar Junction | 23:36 | 23:38 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54603 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 07:32 | 07:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54604 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 16:04 | 16:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54605 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 10:01 | 10:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54606 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 19:24 | 19:26 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54631 | Dhuri Jakhal Hisar Passenger | Hisar | 20:46 | 20:47 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54632 | Dhuri Hisar Passenger | Dhuri Junction | 05:58 | 05:59 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54633 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 15:58 | 16:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54634 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 08:06 | 08:08 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54635 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 19:19 | 19:21 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54636 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 11:55 | 11:56 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Balagarh Railway Station (BGAE)
- Kuntighat Railway Station (KJU)
- Bally Railway Station (BLY)
- Tanda Urmar Railway Station (TDO)
- Ahmadgarh Railway Station (AHH)
- Sangrur Railway Station (SAG)
- Lehra Gaga Railway Station (LHA)
- Uchana Railway Station (UCA)
- Jhansi Junction Railway Station (JHS)
- Bina Junction Railway Station (BINA)
- Peddapalli Railway Station (PDPL)
- Kesamudram Railway Station (KDM)
- Madhira Railway Station (MDR)
- Bapatla Railway Station (BPP)
- Bitragunta Railway Station (BTTR)
- Jagraon Railway Station (JGN)