U A Toofan Exp - 13008 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

U A Toofan Exp - 13008 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 13008- U A Toofan Exp starts from Shri Ganganagar (sgnr) station and runs upto Howrah Jn (hwh)
U A Toofan Exp train runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun - Days only from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Railway station.

Shri Ganganagar (sgnr) Howrah Jn (hwh) -u A Toofan Exp Train Time Table

U A Toofan Exp - 13008 Train Details

U A Toofan Exp - 13008

The U A Toofan Exp is a popular Ganganagar to Kolkata train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. U A Toofan Exp - 13008 departs from Ganganagar at 20:55 for Kolkata. It reaches Howrah Jn at 05:50. U A Toofan Exp covers this distance of 433 km in 8 hours.

U A Toofan Exp - 13008 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Shri Ganganagar, Abohar, Malout, Giddarbaha, Bhatinda Jn, Maur, Mansa, Budhlada, Jakhal Jn, Tohana, Narwana Jn, Uchana, Jind Jn, Julana, Rohtak Jn, Sampla, Bahadurgarh, Nangloi, Shakurbasti, Delhi Kishangnj, New Delhi, Tughlakabad, Faridabad, Ballabgarh, Palwal, Kosi Kalan, Chhata, Mathura Jn, Raja Ki Mandi, Agra Cantt, Idgah Agra Jn, Agra Fort, Tundla Jn, Firozabad, Shikohabad Jn, Bhadan, Jaswantnagar, Etawah, Bharthana, Achhalda, Phaphund, Jhinjhak, Rura, Panki, Govindpuri, Kanpur Central, Bindki Road, Fatehpur, Khaga, Sirathu, Bharwari, Allahabad Jn, Vindhyachal, Mirzapur, Chunar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Zamania, Dildarnagar Jn, Buxar, Dumraon, Raghunathpur, Banahi, Behea, Ara, Kulharia, Koelwar, Bihta, Sadisopur, Neora, Danapur, Patna Jn, Gulzarbagh, Patna Saheb, Fatwah, Khusropur, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Athmal Gola, Barh, Punarakh, Mor, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barahiya, Mankatha, Lakhisarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Bansipur, Mananpur, Jamui, Gidhaur, Jhajha, Simultala, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Jamtara, Chittaranjan, Sitarampur, Asansol Jn, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Durgapur, Panagarh, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Howrah Jn, Bhatinda Jn, Rampura Phul, Barnala, Dhuri Jn, Nabha, Patiala, Rajpura Jn, Ambala City, Ambala Cant Jn, Dappar, Chandigarh, Chandi Mandir, Kalka.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
sgnr shri ganganagar 1 starts 20:55 0 0 1
abs abohar 1 21:43 21:45 2 min 54 km 1
mot malout 1 22:15 22:17 2 min 83 km 1
gdb giddarbaha 1 22:36 22:38 2 min 99 km 1
bti bhatinda jn 1 23:20 00:15 55 min 127 km 2
maur maur 1 00:42 00:44 2 min 161 km 2
msz mansa 1 01:00 01:02 2 min 180 km 2
blz budhlada 1 01:16 01:18 2 min 196 km 2
jhl jakhal jn 1 02:00 02:05 5 min 225 km 2
tun tohana 1 02:16 02:18 2 min 237 km 2
nrw narwana jn 1 02:38 02:40 2 min 263 km 2
uca uchana 1 02:53 02:55 2 min 278 km 2
jind jind jn 1 03:25 03:35 10 min 297 km 2
jna julana 1 03:55 03:57 2 min 323 km 2
rok rohtak jn 1 04:35 04:45 10 min 354 km 2
spz sampla 1 05:03 05:05 2 min 377 km 2
bgz bahadurgarh 1 05:20 05:22 2 min 394 km 2
nno nangloi 1 05:48 05:50 2 min 407 km 2
ssb shakurbasti 1 06:23 06:25 2 min 414 km 2
dkz delhi kishangnj 1 06:40 06:42 2 min 421 km 2
ndls new delhi 1 07:05 07:35 30 min 425 km 2
tkd tughlakabad 1 07:59 08:01 2 min 443 km 2
fdb faridabad 1 08:13 08:15 2 min 453 km 2
bvh ballabgarh 1 08:29 08:31 2 min 461 km 2
pwl palwal 1 08:53 08:55 2 min 482 km 2
ksv kosi kalan 1 09:26 09:28 2 min 525 km 2
chj chhata 1 09:39 09:41 2 min 535 km 2
mtj mathura jn 1 11:05 11:10 5 min 566 km 2
rkm raja ki mandi 1 11:53 11:55 2 min 616 km 2
agc agra cantt 1 12:10 12:40 30 min 620 km 2
idh idgah agra jn 1 12:48 12:50 2 min 621 km 2
af agra fort 1 13:00 13:05 5 min 623 km 2
tdl tundla jn 1 13:55 14:05 10 min 646 km 2
fzd firozabad 1 14:24 14:26 2 min 662 km 2
skb shikohabad jn 1 14:45 14:47 2 min 682 km 2
bdn bhadan 1 15:00 15:02 2 min 702 km 2
jgr jaswantnagar 1 15:17 15:19 2 min 721 km 2
etw etawah 1 15:38 15:40 2 min 738 km 2
bnt bharthana 1 15:54 15:56 2 min 757 km 2
uld achhalda 1 16:11 16:13 2 min 777 km 2
phd phaphund 1 16:27 16:29 2 min 794 km 2
jjk jhinjhak 1 16:43 16:45 2 min 814 km 2
rura rura 1 17:00 17:02 2 min 833 km 2
pnk panki 1 17:40 17:42 2 min 866 km 2
goy govindpuri 1 17:53 17:55 2 min 873 km 2
cnb kanpur central 1 18:25 18:48 23 min 875 km 2
bko bindki road 1 19:28 19:30 2 min 922 km 2
ftp fatehpur 1 19:58 20:00 2 min 953 km 2
kga khaga 1 20:23 20:25 2 min 988 km 2
sro sirathu 1 20:44 20:46 2 min 1013 km 2
bre bharwari 1 21:03 21:05 2 min 1032 km 2
ald allahabad jn 1 22:05 22:15 10 min 1070 km 2
bdl vindhyachal 1 23:11 23:13 2 min 1152 km 2
mzp mirzapur 1 23:33 23:35 2 min 1159 km 2
car chunar 1 00:00 00:02 2 min 1190 km 3
mgs mughal sarai jn 1 01:05 01:20 15 min 1223 km 3
zna zamania 1 01:59 02:01 2 min 1267 km 3
dln dildarnagar jn 1 02:14 02:16 2 min 1280 km 3
bxr buxar 1 02:44 02:49 5 min 1317 km 3
dure dumraon 1 03:01 03:02 1 min 1333 km 3
rpr raghunathpur 1 03:14 03:16 2 min 1349 km 3
byn banahi 1 03:24 03:26 2 min 1358 km 3
bea behea 1 03:33 03:35 2 min 1364 km 3
ara ara 1 03:53 03:57 4 min 1385 km 3
kua kulharia 1 04:05 04:07 2 min 1395 km 3
kwr koelwar 1 04:14 04:16 2 min 1398 km 3
bta bihta 1 04:25 04:27 2 min 1407 km 3
sde sadisopur 1 04:33 04:35 2 min 1412 km 3
neo neora 1 04:42 04:44 2 min 1419 km 3
dnr danapur 1 06:00 06:10 10 min 1425 km 3
pnbe patna jn 1 06:25 06:35 10 min 1434 km 3
gzh gulzarbagh 1 06:45 06:47 2 min 1441 km 3
pnc patna saheb 1 06:54 06:56 2 min 1444 km 3
fut fatwah 1 07:07 07:09 2 min 1456 km 3
koo khusropur 1 07:21 07:23 2 min 1465 km 3
bkp bakhtiyarpur jn 1 07:37 07:39 2 min 1480 km 3
atl athmal gola 1 07:45 07:47 2 min 1489 km 3
barh barh 1 08:16 08:18 2 min 1498 km 3
phk punarakh 1 08:27 08:29 2 min 1508 km 3
mor mor 1 08:37 08:39 2 min 1516 km 3
mka mokameh jn 1 08:49 08:53 4 min 1524 km 3
htz hathidah jn 1 09:00 09:02 2 min 1531 km 3
brya barahiya 1 09:11 09:13 2 min 1541 km 3
mkb mankatha 1 09:27 09:29 2 min 1550 km 3
lkr lakhisarai jn 1 09:40 09:42 2 min 1556 km 3
kiul kiul jn 1 09:52 09:56 4 min 1558 km 3
bsqp bansipur 1 10:03 10:05 2 min 1565 km 3
mnp mananpur 1 10:11 10:13 2 min 1571 km 3
jmu jamui 1 10:26 10:28 2 min 1585 km 3
ghr gidhaur 1 10:59 11:01 2 min 1600 km 3
jaj jhajha 1 11:52 11:57 5 min 1611 km 3
stl simultala 1 12:12 12:14 2 min 1630 km 3
jsme jasidih jn 1 12:36 12:41 5 min 1655 km 3
mdp madhupur jn 1 13:06 13:10 4 min 1684 km 3
jmt jamtara 1 13:46 13:48 2 min 1726 km 3
crj chittaranjan 1 14:04 14:06 2 min 1741 km 3
stn sitarampur 1 14:23 14:25 2 min 1757 km 3
asn asansol jn 1 14:55 15:15 20 min 1766 km 3
rng raniganj 1 15:30 15:32 2 min 1784 km 3
udl andal jn 1 15:44 15:46 2 min 1791 km 3
dgr durgapur 1 16:00 16:02 2 min 1808 km 3
pan panagarh 1 16:12 16:14 2 min 1823 km 3
bwn barddhaman jn 1 17:01 17:06 5 min 1871 km 3
bdc bandel jn 1 18:20 18:25 5 min 1939 km 3
hwh howrah jn 1 19:20 ends 0 1978 km 3
bti bhatinda jn 2 23:20 23:50 30 min 127 km 1
pul rampura phul 2 00:24 00:26 2 min 159 km 2
bnn barnala 2 00:51 00:53 2 min 192 km 2
dui dhuri jn 2 01:30 01:40 10 min 222 km 2
nba nabha 2 02:01 02:03 2 min 249 km 2
pta patiala 2 02:23 02:25 2 min 275 km 2
rpj rajpura jn 2 03:10 03:13 3 min 300 km 2
ubc ambala city 2 03:29 03:31 2 min 321 km 2
umb ambala cant jn 2 03:50 04:10 20 min 328 km 2
dhpr dappar 2 04:31 04:33 2 min 363 km 2
cdg chandigarh 2 05:00 05:10 10 min 396 km 2
cndm chandi mandir 2 05:23 05:25 2 min 410 km 2
klk kalka 2 05:50 ends 0 433 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts