Uttaranchal Exp - 19565 Train Time Table, Train Time Table-India By Road.In

Uttaranchal Exp - 19565 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 19565- Uttaranchal Exp starts from Okha (okha) station and runs upto Dehradun (ddn)
Uttaranchal Exp train runs on: Fri - Days only from Okha (OKHA) Railway station.

Okha (okha) Dehradun (ddn) -uttaranchal Exp Train Time Table

Uttaranchal Exp - 19565 Train Details

Uttaranchal Exp - 19565

The Uttaranchal Exp is a popular Okha to Dehradun train. It runs on Fri. Uttaranchal Exp - 19565 departs from Okha at 07:40 for Dehradun. It reaches Dehradun at 19:00. Uttaranchal Exp covers this distance of 1680 km in 35 hours.

Uttaranchal Exp - 19565 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Okha, Dwarka, Khambhaliya, Jamnagar, Hapa, Rajkot Jn, Surendranagar, Viramgam Jn, Mahesana Jn, Unjha, Sidhpur, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Falna, Beawar, Ajmer Jn, Jaipur, Alwar, Khairthal, Rewari, Gurgaon, Delhi Cantt, Delhi S Rohilla, New Delhi, Ghaziabad, Meerut City, Muzaffarnagar, Deoband, Roorkee, Haridwar Jn, Dehradun.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
okha okha 1 starts 07:40 0 0 1
dwk dwarka 1 08:13 08:15 2 min 29 km 1
kmbl khambhaliya 1 09:31 09:33 2 min 114 km 1
jam jamnagar 1 10:31 10:33 2 min 168 km 1
hapa hapa 1 10:48 10:50 2 min 177 km 1
rjt rajkot jn 1 12:15 12:30 15 min 253 km 1
sunr surendranagar 1 14:27 14:29 2 min 369 km 1
vg viramgam jn 1 16:08 16:10 2 min 434 km 1
msh mahesana jn 1 17:28 17:30 2 min 499 km 1
uja unjha 1 17:52 17:54 2 min 521 km 1
sid sidhpur 1 18:07 18:09 2 min 534 km 1
pnu palanpur jn 1 19:18 19:20 2 min 564 km 1
abr abu road 1 20:05 20:15 10 min 617 km 1
fa falna 1 21:31 21:33 2 min 715 km 1
ber beawar 1 00:10 00:12 2 min 869 km 2
aii ajmer jn 1 01:45 02:00 15 min 922 km 2
jp jaipur 1 03:55 04:05 10 min 1056 km 2
awr alwar 1 06:09 06:11 2 min 1207 km 2
krh khairthal 1 06:15 06:17 2 min 1234 km 2
re rewari 1 07:40 07:45 5 min 1281 km 2
ggn gurgaon 1 09:16 09:18 2 min 1332 km 2
dec delhi cantt 1 09:48 09:50 2 min 1349 km 2
dee delhi s rohilla 1 10:08 10:10 2 min 1359 km 2
ndls new delhi 1 10:40 11:30 50 min 1364 km 2
gzb ghaziabad 1 12:05 12:10 5 min 1388 km 2
mtc meerut city 1 12:50 12:52 2 min 1435 km 2
moz muzaffarnagar 1 13:30 13:32 2 min 1490 km 2
dbd deoband 1 13:56 13:58 2 min 1514 km 2
rk roorkee 1 16:03 16:05 2 min 1583 km 2
hw haridwar jn 1 16:47 16:57 10 min 1629 km 2
ddn dehradun 1 19:00 ends 0 1680 km 2
Thank you for using our website.


More Posts