Wan Road Railway Station (WND)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Wan Road, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Wan Road Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Wan Road Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
WND is the Indian Railway station code for Wan Road Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Wan Road Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - WND
Complete list of Trains stopping at Wan Road Railway Station (WND)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Wan Road Railway Station (WND)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
52973 | Ratlam Akola Passenger | Ratlam Junction | 10:43 | 10:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52974 | Akola Ratlam Fast Passenger | Akola Junction | 08:43 | 08:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52975 | Ratlam Akola Passenger(MG) | Ratlam Junction | 17:58 | 18:00 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52976 | Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(MG) | Akola Junction | 15:44 | 15:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52987 | Mhow Akola Fast Passenger | Mhow | 20:03 | 20:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52988 | Akola Mhow Fast Passenger | Akola Junction | 01:49 | 01:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52993 | Mhow Akola Passenger | Mhow | 05:29 | 05:31 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52994 | Akola Mhow Passenger | Akola Junction | 21:14 | 21:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Majbat Railway Station (MJBT)
- Tangla Railway Station (TNL)
- Hodal Railway Station (HDL)
- Asaoti Railway Station (AST)
- Akot Railway Station (AKOT)
- Hiwar Khed Railway Station (HKR)
- Dhulghat Railway Station (DGT)
- Tukaithad Railway Station (TTZ)
- Ajanti Railway Station (ANI)
- Kotlakheri Railway Station (KTKH)
- Omkareshwar Road Railway Station (OM)
- Choral Railway Station (CRL)
- Mhow Railway Station (MHOW)
- Ajnod Railway Station (AJN)
- Trilokpur Railway Station (TPB)
- Gainsari Junction Railway Station (GIR)