AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 19607- AII WKLY EXP starts from Kolkata (koaa) station and runs upto Ajmer Jn (aii)
AII WKLY EXP train runs on: Thu - Days only from KOLKATA (KOAA) Railway station.

Kolkata (koaa) Ajmer Jn (aii) -aii Wkly Exp Train Time Table

AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Details

AII WKLY EXP - 19607
The AII WKLY EXP is a popular Kolkata to Ajmer train. It runs on Thu. AII WKLY EXP - 19607 departs from Kolkata at 11:25 for Ajmer. It reaches Ajmer Jn at 06:15. AII WKLY EXP covers this distance of 1997 km in 42 hours.

AII WKLY EXP - 19607 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, KOLKATA, Naihati Jn, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Durgapur, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Barka Kana, Daltonganj, Garwa Road, Renukut, Chopan, Singrauli, Beohari, Katni Murwara, Damoh, Saugor, Guna, Kota Jn, Bundi, Chittaurgarh, Bhilwara, Ajmer Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
koaa kolkata 1 starts 11:25 0 0 1
nh naihati jn 1 12:25 12:27 2 min 34 km 1
bdc bandel jn 1 12:50 12:52 2 min 43 km 1
bwn barddhaman jn 1 14:07 14:09 2 min 110 km 1
dgr durgapur 1 14:56 14:58 2 min 174 km 1
rng raniganj 1 15:21 15:22 1 min 198 km 1
asn asansol jn 1 15:41 15:46 5 min 216 km 1
dhn dhanbad jn 1 17:15 17:25 10 min 275 km 1
brka barka kana 1 20:10 20:35 25 min 392 km 1
dto daltonganj 1 23:09 23:14 5 min 577 km 1
ghd garwa road 1 23:39 23:44 5 min 611 km 1
rnq renukut 1 01:19 01:20 1 min 710 km 2
cpu chopan 1 02:10 02:35 25 min 752 km 2
sgrl singrauli 1 05:05 05:15 10 min 816 km 2
behr beohari 1 07:45 07:50 5 min 965 km 2
kmz katni murwara 1 11:40 11:50 10 min 1075 km 2
dmo damoh 1 13:08 13:10 2 min 1184 km 2
sgo saugor 1 14:40 14:45 5 min 1262 km 2
guna guna 1 18:20 18:30 10 min 1455 km 2
kota kota jn 1 21:45 22:10 25 min 1639 km 2
budi bundi 1 23:17 23:18 1 min 1677 km 2
cor chittaurgarh 1 02:05 02:30 25 min 1811 km 3
bhl bhilwara 1 03:37 03:42 5 min 1865 km 3
aii ajmer jn 1 06:15 ends 0 1997 km 3

Thank you for using our website.