Ajanti Railway Station (ANI)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Ajanti, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Ajanti Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Ajanti Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
ANI is the Indian Railway station code for Ajanti Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Ajanti Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - ANI
Complete list of Trains stopping at Ajanti Railway Station (ANI)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Ajanti Railway Station (ANI)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
52973 | Ratlam Akola Passenger | Ratlam Junction | 06:15 | 06:17 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52974 | Akola Ratlam Fast Passenger | Akola Junction | 13:27 | 13:29 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52975 | Ratlam Akola Passenger(MG) | Ratlam Junction | 13:23 | 13:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52976 | Akola Ratlam Fast Pass(MG) | Akola Junction | 20:28 | 20:29 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52987 | Mhow Akola Fast Passenger | Mhow | 15:13 | 15:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52988 | Akola Mhow Fast Passenger | Akola Junction | 07:33 | 07:34 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52991 | Ujjain Khandwa Passenger(MG) | Ujjain Junction | 21:13 | 21:14 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52993 | Mhow Akola Passenger | Mhow | 00:42 | 00:44 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52994 | Akola Mhow Passenger | Akola Junction | 02:13 | 02:14 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Hodal Railway Station (HDL)
- Asaoti Railway Station (AST)
- Akot Railway Station (AKOT)
- Wan Road Railway Station (WND)
- Tukaithad Railway Station (TTZ)
- Gurhi Railway Station (GUX)
- Mordar Railway Station (MRDD)
- Kotlakheri Railway Station (KTKH)
- Omkareshwar Road Railway Station (OM)
- Choral Railway Station (CRL)
- Mhow Railway Station (MHOW)
- Ajnod Railway Station (AJN)
- Trilokpur Railway Station (TPB)
- Gainsari Junction Railway Station (GIR)
- Lakshmanpur Halt Railway Station (LHNR)
- Jharkhandi Railway Station (JKNI)