Ajmerjn-aii Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Ajmerjn-aii Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Ajmer Jn railway station is - AII
Train time table for Ajmer jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Ajmer Jn

Station Code

AII

Train Time Table for Ajmer- AII


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
09621 aii jp intercity ajmer jn jaipur starts 11:45 0
09622 jp aii intercity jaipur ajmer jn 16:10 ends 0
12015 ajmer shtbdi new delhi ajmer jn 12:40 ends 0
12016 ajmer shtbdi ajmer jn new delhi starts 15:50 0
12215 dee bdts g rath delhi s rohilla bandra terminus 16:30 16:40 10 min
12216 dee garibrath bandra terminus delhi s rohilla 05:02 05:12 10 min
12315 annanya expres sealdah udaipur city 19:20 19:30 10 min
12316 ananya express udaipur city sealdah 06:10 06:30 20 min
12395 ibadat express rjndr ngr bihar ajmer jn 15:20 ends 0
12396 ziyarat express ajmer jn rjndr ngr bihar starts 23:55 0
12413 aii jat express ajmer jn jammu tawi starts 14:15 0
12414 jammu aii exp jammu tawi ajmer jn 12:15 ends 0
12547 af adi sf exp agra fort ahmedabad jn 04:55 05:05 10 min
12548 agra super fast ahmedabad jn agra fort 01:45 02:00 15 min
12719 aii hyb sf exp ajmer jn hyderabad decan starts 17:40 0
12915 ashram express ahmedabad jn delhi 02:18 02:28 10 min
12916 ashram express delhi ahmedabad jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
12957 swarna j raj ex ahmedabad jn new delhi 00:50 00:55 5 min
12958 adi sj rajdhani new delhi ahmedabad jn 02:25 02:29 4 min
12977 maru sagar exp eranakulam jn ajmer jn 18:40 ends 0
12978 maru sagar exp ajmer jn eranakulam jn starts 07:35 0
12983 aii cdg g rath ajmer jn chandigarh starts 17:55 0
12984 cdg aii g rath chandigarh ajmer jn 09:55 ends 0
12987 sdah ajmer exp sealdah ajmer jn 02:45 ends 0
12988 aii sdah expres ajmer jn sealdah starts 12:45 0
12989 ajmer express dadar ajmer jn 08:05 ends 0
12990 aii bct express ajmer jn dadar starts 19:20 0
14311 ala hazrat exp bareilly bhuj 20:20 20:30 10 min
14312 ala hazrat exp bhuj bareilly 06:00 06:10 10 min
14321 be bhuj exp bareilly bhuj 20:20 20:30 10 min
15715 garib nawaj exp kishanganj ajmer jn 21:30 ends 0
16209 aii mys express ajmer jn mysore jn starts 05:35 0
16210 ajmer express mysore jn ajmer jn 17:30 ends 0
16531 ypr garib nawaj ajmer jn yesvantpur jn starts 05:35 0
16532 garib nawaz exp yesvantpur jn ajmer jn 17:30 ends 0
19105 haridwar mail ahmedabad jn haridwar jn 20:25 20:50 25 min
19263 delhi sr express porbandar delhi s rohilla 11:05 11:20 15 min
19264 dee porbndr exp delhi s rohilla porbandar 16:05 16:16 11 min
19270 mfp-pbr express muzaffarpur jn porbandar 21:00 21:40 40 min
19565 uttaranchal exp okha dehradun 01:45 02:00 15 min
19566 uttaranchal exp dehradun okha 21:30 21:40 10 min
19601 aii njp exp ajmer jn new jalpaguri starts 06:30 0
19602 njp aii express new jalpaguri ajmer jn 21:30 ends 0
19603 aii sln exp ajmer jn sultanpur starts 16:05 0
19604 sln aii exp sultanpur ajmer jn 14:05 ends 0
19653 ratlam ajmer exp ratlam jn ajmer jn 13:55 ends 0
19654 aii rtm exp ajmer jn ratlam jn starts 13:25 0
19655 bpl jaipur exp bhopal jn jaipur 06:25 06:55 30 min
19656 aii bpl exp jaipur indore jn bg 20:05 20:40 35 min
19707 aravali express bandra terminus jaipur 16:13 16:23 10 min
19708 aravali express jaipur bandra terminus 11:15 11:25 10 min
22996 aii bdts sf exp ajmer jn bandra terminus starts 20:30 0
19711 jp bpl exp jaipur bhopal jn 20:05 20:40 35 min
19712 bpl jaipur exp bhopal jn jaipur 06:25 06:55 30 min
07106 hyb aii spl secunderabad jn bhopal jn 14:30 ends 0
12991 udz aii express udaipur city ajmer jn 11:40 ends 0
12992 aii udz express ajmer jn udaipur city starts 16:15 0
12965 gwl udz sup exp gwalior udaipur city 00:40 00:50 10 min
12966 udz gwl sup exp udaipur city gwalior 03:40 03:50 10 min
12995 bdts aii udz ex bandra terminus ajmer jn 09:45 ends 0
18631 rnc garibnwaz ex ranchi ajmer jn 05:25 ends 0
18632 rnc garib nawaz ajmer jn ranchi starts 19:30 0
19605 koaa aii express kolkata ajmer jn 08:55 ends 0
19606 aii koaa express ajmer jn kolkata starts 16:55 0
12981 chetak exp delhi s rohilla udaipur city 02:00 02:10 10 min
12982 chetak exp udaipur city delhi s rohilla 22:28 22:38 10 min
12720 hyb aii sup exp hyderabad decan ajmer jn 03:05 ends 0
15716 garib nawaj exp ajmer jn radhikapur starts 11:20 0
19269 pbr motihari exp porbandar muzaffarpur jn 11:05 11:20 15 min
14322 bareilly express bhuj bareilly 06:00 06:10 10 min
12195 af aii intercit agra fort ajmer jn 11:45 ends 0
12196 aii af intercit ajmer jn agra fort starts 15:10 0
19106 hw adi mail haridwar jn ahmedabad jn 06:40 06:50 10 min

Thanks for visiting our website.