Arrah-Sasaram-Mughal Sarai Passenger 54271
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 54271 starts from Ara railway station and runs upto Mughal Sarai Junction.
The PassengerTrain Arrah-Sasaram-Mughal Sarai Passenger 54271 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Ara
Train Name
Arrah-Sasaram-Mughal Sarai PassengerTrain Number
54271Train Type
PassengerAra Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (25.548303, 84.662200)
Mughal Sarai Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (25.289500, 83.141500)
Ara | Source | 13:00 | 0 Km. |
Udwant Nagar Halt | 13:09 | 13:10 | 7.1 Km. |
Garhani | 13:31 | 13:33 | 18.5 Km. |
Semraon | 13:40 | 13:41 | 23.5 Km. |
Charpokhari Halt | 13:49 | 13:50 | 29 Km. |
Piro | 14:05 | 14:07 | 37.4 Km. |
Hasanbazar Halt | 14:22 | 14:23 | 46.7 Km. |
Bikramganj | 14:53 | 14:55 | 56.3 Km. |
Sanjhauli Halt | 15:27 | 15:28 | 68.3 Km. |
Garhnokha | 15:46 | 15:48 | 77 Km. |
Khairadih Halt | 16:05 | 16:06 | 86.5 Km. |
Sasaram Junction | 16:50 | 16:56 | 97.3 Km. |
Kumahu | 17:04 | 17:05 | 105.2 Km. |
Shiu Sagar Road | 17:12 | 17:13 | 110.9 Km. |
Khurmabad Road | 17:20 | 17:21 | 115.7 Km. |
Kudra | 17:29 | 17:30 | 122.6 Km. |
Pusauli | 17:39 | 17:40 | 131.6 Km. |
Muthani | 17:49 | 17:50 | 139.4 Km. |
Bhabua Road | 17:58 | 17:59 | 144.9 Km. |
Durgauti | 18:08 | 18:09 | 153.8 Km. |
Dhanichha | 18:18 | 18:19 | 161 Km. |
Karamnasa | 18:27 | 18:28 | 165.4 Km. |
Saidraja | 18:37 | 18:38 | 173.7 Km. |
Chandauli Majhwar | 18:47 | 18:48 | 182 Km. |
Ganj Khawaja | 18:57 | 18:58 | 190.6 Km. |
Mughal Sarai Junction | 19:20 | Destination | 199.4 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (25.548303, 84.662200) to Station (25.289500, 83.141500)
Other Trains from Ara To Mughal Sarai Junction
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express 13352
- Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Passenger 52920
- Anantapuri Express 16723
- Arakkonam-Vellore Cantt Passenger 56013
- Ahmedabad - Yeshvantpur (Weekly) AC Express 19406
- Ahmedabad Ajmer Passenger 54805
- Ahmedabad Himmatnagar Pass 52922
- Ajmer - Haridwar (Tri-weekly) Express 19609
- Asansol - Patna (Weekly) Special 03557
- Agartala Dharmanagar Passenger 52579
- Avadh Express 19039
- Azimganj Bhagalpur Passenger 53029
- Arsikere Mysore Passenger 56265
- Ahmedabad- Howrah Express 12833
- Allahabad Chunar Passenger 54104
- Ambikapur Jabalpur Express 11266