Asansoljn-asn Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Asansoljn-asn Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Asansol Jn railway station is - ASN
Train time table for Asansol jn all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Asansol Jn

Station Code

ASN

Train Time Table for Asansol- ASN


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12019 satabdi express howrah jn ranchi 08:32 08:34 2 min
12020 shatabdi expres ranchi howrah jn 18:24 18:26 2 min
12023 janshatabdi exp howrah jn patna jn 16:39 16:49 10 min
12024 janshatabdi exp patna jn howrah jn 10:42 10:47 5 min
12177 chambal exp howrah jn mathura jn 20:40 20:45 5 min
12249 hwh ndls yuva e howrah jn new delhi 19:36 19:38 2 min
12250 ndls hwh yuva new delhi howrah jn 08:01 08:03 2 min
12303 poorva express howrah jn new delhi 10:46 10:51 5 min
12304 poorva express new delhi howrah jn 13:26 13:46 20 min
12313 sdah rajdhaniexp sealdah new delhi 19:24 19:28 4 min
12314 sealdah rjdhani new delhi sealdah 07:16 07:20 4 min
12315 annanya expres sealdah udaipur city 16:13 16:18 5 min
12316 ananya express udaipur city sealdah 11:44 12:04 20 min
12317 akal takht exp sealdah amritsar jn 10:46 10:51 5 min
12318 akal takhat exp amritsar jn sealdah 11:44 12:04 20 min
12319 koaa agc express kolkata agra cantt 16:13 16:18 5 min
12320 agc koaa exp agra cantt kolkata 13:42 13:57 15 min
12323 hwh ndls express howrah jn new delhi 21:25 21:30 5 min
12324 ndls hwh express new delhi howrah jn 02:55 03:00 5 min
12325 koaa nldm exp kolkata nangal dam 10:46 10:51 5 min
12326 nldm koaa exp nangal dam kolkata 11:44 12:04 20 min
12327 upasana express howrah jn dehradun 15:42 15:47 5 min
12328 upasana express dehradun howrah jn 00:02 00:07 5 min
12329 w b smprk krnti sealdah delhi 16:13 16:18 5 min
12330 w b smprk krnti delhi sealdah 13:42 13:57 15 min
12331 himgiri express howrah jn jammu tawi 02:26 02:36 10 min
12332 himgiri express jammu tawi howrah jn 08:05 08:20 15 min
12333 vibhuti express howrah jn allahabad city 22:42 22:52 10 min
12334 vibhuti express allahabad city howrah jn 04:33 04:43 10 min
12339 coal field exp howrah jn dhanbad jn 20:21 20:24 3 min
12340 coalfield exp dhanbad jn howrah jn 07:00 07:03 3 min
12341 agnibina expres howrah jn asansol jn 21:40 ends 0
12342 agnibina expres asansol jn howrah jn starts 05:30 0
12357 koaa asr super kolkata amritsar jn 15:18 15:20 2 min
12358 asr koaa sup exp amritsar jn kolkata 08:04 08:06 2 min
12359 pnbe garib rath kolkata patna jn 23:05 23:10 5 min
12360 kol garib rath patna jn kolkata 02:02 02:07 5 min
12361 asn cstm express asansol jn mumbai cst starts 19:45 0
12362 cstm asansol exp mumbai cst asansol jn 23:15 ends 0
12369 kumbha express howrah jn haridwar jn 15:42 15:47 5 min
12370 hw hwh s f exp haridwar jn howrah jn 00:02 00:07 5 min
12379 sdah asr exp sealdah amritsar jn 16:13 16:18 5 min
12380 w b smprk krnti amritsar jn sealdah 13:42 13:57 15 min
12495 bkn koaa sup ex bikaner jn kolkata 10:05 10:10 5 min
12496 pratap express kolkata bikaner jn 01:45 01:50 5 min
12937 garbha express gandhidham bg howrah jn 10:05 10:10 5 min
12938 garbha express howrah jn gandhidham bg 01:45 01:50 5 min
12941 adi asansol exp ahmedabad jn asansol jn 10:20 ends 0
12987 sdah ajmer exp sealdah ajmer jn 02:18 02:23 5 min
12988 aii sdah expres ajmer jn sealdah 12:10 12:15 5 min
13005 amritsar mail howrah jn amritsar jn 22:01 22:06 5 min
13006 asr hwh mail amritsar jn howrah jn 04:04 04:09 5 min
13009 doon express howrah jn kotdwara 00:18 00:23 5 min
13105 sdah bui expres sealdah ballia 17:07 17:15 8 min
13112 lal quila exp delhi kolkata 03:05 03:15 10 min
13155 mithilanchal exp kolkata darbhanga jn 01:00 01:20 20 min
13156 mithilanchal ex darbhanga jn kolkata 22:30 22:50 20 min
13157 tirhut express kolkata muzaffarpur jn 01:00 01:20 20 min
13158 tirhut express muzaffarpur jn kolkata 22:30 22:50 20 min
13317 blackdiamond exp howrah jn dhanbad jn 09:47 09:50 3 min
13318 blackdiamond exp dhanbad jn howrah jn 17:34 17:37 3 min
13503 intercity exp sealdah asansol jn 20:55 ends 0
13504 intercity exp asansol jn sealdah starts 06:35 0
15047 purbanchal exp kolkata gorakhpur jn 18:20 18:25 5 min
15048 purvanchal exp gorakhpur jn kolkata 00:15 00:25 10 min
15049 koaa gkp exp kolkata gorakhpur jn 18:20 18:25 5 min
15050 gkp kolkata exp gorakhpur jn kolkata 00:15 00:25 10 min
15051 koaa gkp exp kolkata gorakhpur jn 18:20 18:25 5 min
15052 gkp kolkata exp gorakhpur jn kolkata 00:15 00:25 10 min
15233 koaa dbg exp kolkata darbhanga jn 14:11 14:21 10 min
15234 dbg koaa express darbhanga jn kolkata 23:15 23:25 10 min
18181 tata cpr exp tatanagar jn katihar jn 01:35 02:05 30 min
18182 cpr tata exp chhapra tatanagar jn 01:30 02:00 30 min
18627 hwh rnc int exp howrah jn ranchi 17:00 17:02 2 min
18628 rnc hwh int exp ranchi howrah jn 10:25 10:27 2 min
19305 shipra express indore jn bg howrah jn 03:47 03:55 8 min
19306 shipra exp howrah jn indore jn bg 20:40 20:45 5 min
23112 grd koaa express giridih kolkata 03:05 03:15 10 min
28182 kir tata lnk exp katihar jn tatanagar jn 01:30 02:00 30 min
13007 u abhatoofan exp howrah jn shri ganganagar 13:25 13:35 10 min
13008 u a toofan exp shri ganganagar kalka 14:55 15:15 20 min
13111 lal quila exp kolkata giridih 23:33 23:43 10 min
12753 mas njp express chennai central new jalpaguri 16:15 16:25 10 min
12754 njp mas express new jalpaguri chennai central 08:55 09:05 10 min
12253 anga express yesvantpur jn bhagalpur 01:45 01:50 5 min
12254 anga express bhagalpur yesvantpur jn 20:10 20:15 5 min
15629 guwahati express chennai egmore guwahati 07:45 08:00 15 min
15630 guwahati ms exp guwahati chennai egmore 10:20 10:35 15 min
15639 puri ghy expres puri guwahati 01:52 02:00 8 min
15640 ghy puri expres guwahati puri 15:05 15:20 15 min
15929 dibrugarh exp chennai egmore dibrugarh 07:45 08:00 15 min
15930 dbrg ms express dibrugarh chennai egmore 10:20 10:35 15 min
16309 patna express eranakulam jn patna jn 13:00 13:25 25 min
16310 pnbe ers express patna jn eranakulam jn 20:10 20:40 30 min
18419 puri dbg expres puri darbhanga jn 01:52 02:36 44 min
18420 dbg puri exp darbhanga jn puri 15:00 15:20 20 min
18449 b nath dham exp puri patna jn 01:52 02:36 44 min
18450 b nath dham exp patna jn puri 15:00 15:20 20 min
13287 south bihar exp durg danapur 00:05 00:30 25 min
13288 south bihar exp danapur durg 03:20 03:45 25 min
11447 shaktipunj exp jabalpur howrah jn 00:39 00:47 8 min
11448 shaktipunj exp howrah jn jabalpur 17:27 17:35 8 min
13025 hwh bpl express howrah jn bhopal jn 16:13 16:18 5 min
13026 bpl howrah exp bhopal jn howrah jn 11:44 12:04 20 min
19605 koaa aii express kolkata ajmer jn 16:13 16:18 5 min
19606 aii koaa express ajmer jn kolkata 11:44 12:04 20 min
13403 vananchal exp ranchi bhagalpur 20:02 20:07 5 min
13404 vananchal exp bhagalpur ranchi 23:41 23:51 10 min
15661 rnc kyq expres ranchi kamakhya 01:55 02:00 5 min
15662 kyq rnc express kamakhya ranchi 08:55 09:00 5 min
15941 jhajha dbrg exp jhajha dibrugarh 01:00 02:00 60 min
15942 dbrg jhajha exp dibrugarh jhajha 14:45 15:05 20 min
13185 gangasagar exp sealdah jaynagar 20:30 20:50 20 min
13186 ganga sagar exp jaynagar sealdah 01:38 01:48 10 min
11105 pratham s s exp kolkata jhansi jn 11:15 11:20 5 min
11106 pratham s sngrm jhansi jn kolkata 17:05 17:10 5 min
13019 bagh express howrah jn kathgodam 01:25 01:35 10 min
13020 bagh express kathgodam howrah jn 08:25 08:45 20 min
13021 mithila express howrah jn raxual jn 20:05 20:15 10 min
13049 amritsar exp howrah jn amritsar jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
13050 asr hwh express amritsar jn howrah jn 10:50 11:05 15 min
18183 tata dnr exp tatanagar jn danapur 11:55 12:15 20 min
18184 dnr tata express danapur tatanagar jn 12:55 13:15 20 min
13151 jammu tawi exp kolkata jammu tawi 15:35 15:40 5 min
13152 sealdah express jammu tawi kolkata 11:34 11:49 15 min
12351

Thanks for visiting our website.