Balamau Shahjahanpur Passenger 54329
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 54329 starts from Balamu Junction railway station and runs upto Shahjehanpur.
The PassengerTrain Balamau Shahjahanpur Passenger 54329 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Balamu Junction
Train Name
Balamau Shahjahanpur PassengerTrain Number
54329Train Type
PassengerBalamu Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (27.167300, 80.352400)
Shahjehanpur Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (27.893500, 79.905000)
Balamu Junction | Source | 17:30 | 0 Km. |
Baghauli | 17:38 | 17:39 | 8.7 Km. |
Masit | 17:47 | 17:48 | 15.7 Km. |
Karna | 17:56 | 17:57 | 23.2 Km. |
Hardoi | 18:07 | 18:08 | 33 Km. |
Kaurha | 18:18 | 18:19 | 41.4 Km. |
Behtagokul | 18:28 | 18:29 | 50.3 Km. |
Todarpur | 18:36 | 18:37 | 56.8 Km. |
Sharma | 18:42 | 18:43 | 59.3 Km. |
Anjhi Shahabad | 18:49 | 18:50 | 65.2 Km. |
Kahiliya | 19:09 | 19:10 | 80 Km. |
Roza Junction | 19:30 | 19:31 | 88.6 Km. |
Shahjehanpur | 20:20 | Destination | 95.9 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (27.167300, 80.352400) to Station (27.893500, 79.905000)
Other Trains from Balamu Junction To Shahjehanpur
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bal... | Sha... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
13005 | Howrah-Amritsar Punjab Mail | 16:38 | 18:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13009 | Doon Express | 19:40 | 21:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13049 | Howrah-Amritsar Express | 17:08 | 18:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13151 | Kolkata Chitpur-JammuTawi Express | 11:58 | 13:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13307 | Ganga Sutlej Express | 16:03 | 18:02 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14235 | Varanasi Bareilly Express | 09:02 | 11:57 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14257 | Kashi Vishwanath Express | 21:58 | 23:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14265 | Varanasi Dehradun Janata Express | 18:00 | 20:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15609 | Awadh Assam Express | 06:40 | 08:13 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
12469 | Kanpur - Jammu Tawi (Barfaani) Express | 20:30 | 22:00 | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N |
22453 | Lucknow Meerut City Rajya Rani Express | 15:33 | 17:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54251 | Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger | 01:23 | 05:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54377 | Allahabad Passenger | 10:25 | 12:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Botad Ahmedabad Passenger 52942
- Biraul-Darbhanga Passenger 55576
- Bangalore City-Shimoga InterCity 16201
- Botad Gandhigram Passenger 52934
- Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto 12281
- Bilaspur Rajdhani Express 12442
- Bihariganj Purnia Passenger 52536
- Banmankhi Purnia Passenger 52554
- Bari Sadri Mavli Passenger 52071
- Balurghat-New Jalpaiguri Intercity Express 15763
- Bhatinda Rewari Passenger 54781
- Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger 54826
- Bareilly Kasganj Passenger 52218
- Bodhan Nizamabad Passenger 57504
- Bhubaneswar Balangir Express 12893
- Barbil-Chakradharpur Intercity Express 18404