Bareilley Roza junction passenger 54356
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 54356 starts from Bareilly Junction railway station and runs upto Roza Junction.
The PassengerTrain Bareilley Roza junction passenger 54356 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Bareilly Junction
Train Name
Bareilley Roza junction passengerTrain Number
54356Train Type
PassengerBareilly Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.336946, 79.410943)
Roza Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (27.852800, 79.955700)
Bareilly Junction | Source | 17:55 | 0 Km. |
Chaneti | 18:00 | 18:02 | 3.8 Km. |
Rasuriya | 18:10 | 18:12 | 10.4 Km. |
Pitambarpur | 18:23 | 18:25 | 19.9 Km. |
Tisua | 18:34 | 18:36 | 28.4 Km. |
Bilpur | 18:44 | 18:46 | 35.4 Km. |
Miranpur Katra | 18:54 | 18:56 | 42.6 Km. |
Tilhar | 19:06 | 19:08 | 52.3 Km. |
Banthra | 19:21 | 19:23 | 62.1 Km. |
Shahjehanpur | 19:50 | 19:55 | 70.6 Km. |
Shahjahanpur Court | 19:58 | 20:00 | 72.3 Km. |
Roza Junction | 20:10 | Destination | 77.9 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (28.336946, 79.410943) to Station (27.852800, 79.955700)
Other Trains from Bareilly Junction To Roza Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bar... | Roz... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
13006 | Amritsar Howrah Punjab Mail | 06:35 | 07:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13010 | Doon Express | 04:00 | 05:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13020 | Bagh Express | 01:43 | 03:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
13152 | JammuTawi-Kolkata Chitpur Express | 12:25 | 13:53 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14236 | Bareilly Varanasi Express | 15:30 | 17:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14266 | Dehradun Varanasi Janata Express | 02:00 | 03:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
14308 | Bareilly-Prayag Express | 17:05 | 18:38 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15274 | Satyagraha Express | 23:37 | 01:03 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
23010 | Doon Express | 04:00 | 05:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54076 | Delhi Sitapur Passenger | 09:30 | 11:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54252 | Saharanpur-Lucknow Passenger | 20:20 | 22:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54378 | Bareilly Prayag Passenger | 09:40 | 11:43 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
55322 | Ramnagar Varanasi Passenger | 02:00 | 03:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Bhiwani Mathura Passenger 54792
- Bathua Bazar Hajipur Passenger 55542
- Bhuj - Palanpur Passenger 59425
- Bhavnagar Bandra Express 12972
- Botad Gandhigram Passenger 52940
- BINA DAMOH PASS 51885
- Barhaj Bazar Bhatni Passenger 55104
- Bangalore-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 22693
- Bangalore Shimoga Passenger 56917
- Bina Gwalior Passenger 51883
- Birmitrapur Barsuan Passenger 58151
- Bhagalpur Danapur Inter City Express 13401
- Bangalore Mysore (PUSH-PULL) Passenger 56238
- Bairgania-Darbhanga Passenger 55508
- Barwadih Dehri on Sone Passenger 53349
- Bandel Jn-Howrah Ladies Special 37202