Bareilly MG Railway Station (BRY)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Bareilly MG, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Bareilly MG Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Bareilly MG Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
BRY is the Indian Railway station code for Bareilly MG Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Bareilly MG Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - BRY
Complete list of Trains stopping at Bareilly MG Railway Station (BRY)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Bareilly MG Railway Station (BRY)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
15309 | Ruhel Khand Express | Kasganj Junction | 07:35 | 07:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15310 | Ruhel Khand Express | Aishbagh | 16:10 | 16:20 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15311 | Kumaun Express | Kasganj Junction | 12:15 | 12:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15312 | Kumaun Express | Bareilly City | 22:15 | 22:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15313 | Aishbagh Bareilly Express | Aishbagh | 20:30 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15314 | Aishbagh Express | Bareilly MG | Source | 06:35 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15315 | Gonda-Kasganj Gokul Express | Gonda Junction | 06:05 | 06:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
15316 | Kasganj-Gonda Gokul Express | KasGanj | 20:30 | 20:40 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52201 | Kasganj Lalkuan Passenger | Kasganj Junction | 09:23 | 09:33 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52202 | Lalkuan Kasganj Passenger | Lal Kuan Junction | 17:27 | 17:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52203 | Kasganj Tanakpur Passenger | Kasganj Junction | 14:18 | 14:38 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52205 | Kasganj Pilibhit Passenger | Kasganj Junction | 16:35 | 17:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52206 | Pilibhit Kasganj Passenger | Pilibhit Junction | 07:35 | 07:55 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52207 | Kasganj Pilibhit Passenger | Kasganj Junction | 19:10 | 19:23 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52208 | Pilibhit Kasganj Passenger | Pilibhit Junction | 09:30 | 10:10 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52209 | Bareilly Lalkuan Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 14:25 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52210 | Lalkuan Bareilly Passenger | Lal Kuan Junction | 09:55 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52211 | Bareilly Lal Kuan Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 17:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52212 | Lal Kuan Bareilly Passenger | Lal Kuan Junction | 13:00 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52213 | Bareilly Mailani Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 06:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52214 | Mailani Bareilly Passenger | Mailani | 18:35 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52215 | Bareilly Pilibhit Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 11:50 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52216 | Pilibhit Bareilly Passenger | Pilibhit Junction | 15:15 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52217 | Kasganj Bareilly Passenger | Kasganj Junction | 00:10 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52218 | Bareilly Kasganj Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 19:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52243 | Bareilly Aishbagh Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 08:45 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52244 | Aishbagh-Bareilly Passenger | Aishbagh | 23:20 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52255 | Gonda Bareilly Passenger | Gonda MG | 19:20 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52256 | Bareilly Gonda Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 04:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52287 | Thawe Chhapra Passenger | Bareilly MG | Source | 05:30 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
52288 | Chhapra Thawe Passenger | Lal Kuan Junction | 22:10 | Destination | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Kolkata Shalimar Railway Station (SHM)
- Mohibullapur Railway Station (MBP)
- Jharekapur Railway Station (JKP)
- Mailani Railway Station (MLN)
- Bhojipura Junction Railway Station (BPR)
- Bareilly City Railway Station (BC)
- Trivandrum Central Railway Station (TVC)
- Kayamkulam Junction Railway Station (KYJ)
- Chirala Railway Station (CLX)
- Warangal Junction Railway Station (WL)
- Belampalli Railway Station (BPA)
- Chandrapur Railway Station (CD)
- Pandhurna Railway Station (PAR)
- Ghoradongri Railway Station (GDYA)
- Shujalpur Railway Station (SJP)
- Indore Junction BG Railway Station (INDB)