Barwala Railway Station (BXC)
Posted in : Railway Stations
If you are visiting the Indian city Barwala, then you must know the trains that pass through, start and terminates at Barwala Railway Station.
You can find the list of all trains connected with the Barwala Railway Station below. The train time table list is duly linked with every express, mail, passenger trains so that by visiting the links it is easy to know the train schedule.
BXC is the Indian Railway station code for Barwala Railway Station .
The table shows you the arrival and departure time at Barwala Railway Station for all the trains stopping at - BXC
Complete list of Trains stopping at Barwala Railway Station (BXC)
Trains starting, ending & passing through Barwala Railway Station (BXC)
Train No. | Train Name | Origin | Arr. | Dep. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | T | W | T | F | S | S | |||||
54601 | Hisar-Amritsar Passenger | Hisar | 23:05 | 23:07 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54602 | Amritsar-Hisar Passenger | Amritsar Junction | 02:36 | 02:38 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54603 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 05:05 | 05:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54604 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 19:17 | 19:18 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54605 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 07:37 | 07:41 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54606 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 21:53 | 21:54 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54631 | Dhuri Jakhal Hisar Passenger | Hisar | 18:05 | 18:06 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54632 | Dhuri Hisar Passenger | Dhuri Junction | 08:21 | 08:22 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54633 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 13:55 | 13:56 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54634 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 10:25 | 10:26 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54635 | Hisar Ludhiana Passenger | Hisar | 16:36 | 16:37 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
54636 | Ludhiana Hisar Passenger | Ludhiana Junction | 14:00 | 14:01 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thank You.
More Posts
- Pratapgarh Junction Railway Station (PBH)
- Bhadohi Railway Station (BOY)
- Hamira Railway Station (HMR)
- Himmatana Railway Station (HMI)
- Gurnay Railway Station (GRN)
- Uklana Railway Station (UKN)
- Dhandari Kalan Railway Station (DDL)
- Dighwara Railway Station (DGA)
- Akshaywat Rai Nagar Railway Station (AYRN)
- Bachwara Junction Railway Station (BCA)
- Simri Bakhtiyarpur Railway Station (SBV)
- Virinchipuram Railway Station (VJ)
- Melpatti Railway Station (MPI)
- Ambur Railway Station (AB)
- Somanayakkanpatti Railway Station (SKPT)
- Kuppam Railway Station (KPN)