Bpl Howrah Exp - 13026 Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Bpl Howrah Exp - 13026 Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

Indian railway Express Train Numbered 13026- Bpl Howrah Exp starts from Bhopal Jn (bpl) station and runs upto Howrah Jn (hwh)
Bpl Howrah Exp train runs on: Wed - Days only from Bhopal Jn (BPL) Railway station.

Bhopal Jn (bpl) Howrah Jn (hwh) -bpl Howrah Exp Train Time Table

Bpl Howrah Exp - 13026 Train Details

Bpl Howrah Exp - 13026
The Bpl Howrah Exp is a popular Bhopal to Kolkata train. It runs on Wed. Bpl Howrah Exp - 13026 departs from Bhopal at 07:35 for Kolkata. It reaches Howrah Jn at 15:00. Bpl Howrah Exp covers this distance of 1459 km in 31 hours.

Bpl Howrah Exp - 13026 Train Stoppings

On the way, it passes through, Bhopal Jn, Vidisha, Bina Jn, Khurai, Saugor, Patharia, Damoh, Katni Murwara, Beohari, Singrauli, Obra Dam, Chopan, Renukut, Garwa Road, Daltonganj, Barwadih Jn, Latehar, Tori, Barka Kana, Gumia, Phusro, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Howrah Jn.
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
bpl bhopal jn 1 starts 07:35 0 0 1
bhs vidisha 1 08:12 08:14 2 min 54 km 1
bina bina jn 1 09:45 09:50 5 min 139 km 1
kye khurai 1 10:11 10:13 2 min 161 km 1
sgo saugor 1 11:00 11:05 5 min 213 km 1
pha patharia 1 11:49 11:51 2 min 264 km 1
dmo damoh 1 12:18 12:20 2 min 291 km 1
kmz katni murwara 1 14:40 15:00 20 min 400 km 1
behr beohari 1 17:02 17:10 8 min 510 km 1
sgrl singrauli 1 21:10 21:25 15 min 659 km 1
obr obra dam 1 22:23 22:25 2 min 710 km 1
cpu chopan 1 22:43 23:08 25 min 723 km 1
rnq renukut 1 00:08 00:10 2 min 765 km 2
ghd garwa road 1 02:15 02:25 10 min 864 km 2
dto daltonganj 1 03:00 03:05 5 min 898 km 2
brwd barwadih jn 1 03:33 03:38 5 min 925 km 2
lthr latehar 1 04:15 04:17 2 min 966 km 2
tori tori 1 04:39 04:41 2 min 998 km 2
brka barka kana 1 06:15 06:40 25 min 1083 km 2
gmia gumia 1 07:53 07:55 2 min 1135 km 2
pus phusro 1 08:23 08:25 2 min 1155 km 2
dhn dhanbad jn 1 10:32 10:42 10 min 1201 km 2
asn asansol jn 1 11:44 12:04 20 min 1259 km 2
dgr durgapur 1 12:34 12:36 2 min 1301 km 2
hwh howrah jn 1 15:00 ends 0 1459 km 2

Thank you for using our website.