Chopan-cpu Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Chopan-cpu Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Chopan railway station is - CPU
Train time table for Chopan all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Chopan

Station Code

CPU

Train Time Table for Chopan- CPU


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
18102 muri express jammu tawi tatanagar jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
18601 hte jat exp hatia jammu tawi 03:20 03:30 10 min
11447 shaktipunj exp jabalpur howrah jn 09:35 10:05 30 min
11448 shaktipunj exp howrah jn jabalpur 05:38 06:08 30 min
12873 jharkhand s j ex hatia anand vihar trm 23:35 23:45 10 min
12874 jharkhand exp anand vihar trm hatia 09:40 09:50 10 min
13025 hwh bpl express howrah jn bhopal jn 02:10 02:35 25 min
13026 bpl howrah exp bhopal jn howrah jn 22:43 23:08 25 min
13345 sgrl intercity varanasi jn singrauli 19:40 19:45 5 min
13346 bsb intercity e singrauli varanasi jn 07:45 07:50 5 min
14369 tribeni express singrauli bareilly 20:30 21:00 30 min
14370 triveni exp bareilly singrauli 05:35 05:45 10 min
14370 triveni exp bareilly singrauli 05:35 06:20 45 min
18101 tata jat exp tatanagar jn jammu tawi 03:20 03:30 10 min
18109 rou muri jat ex rourkela jammu tawi 03:20 03:30 10 min
18110 jat muri rou ex jammu tawi rourkela 21:50 22:00 10 min
19605 koaa aii express kolkata ahmedabad jn 02:10 02:35 25 min
19606 aii koaa express ahmedabad jn kolkata 22:43 23:08 25 min
23347 sgrl ghdlink exp singrauli patna jn 17:40 18:00 20 min
23348 pnbe sgrl lnk ex patna jn singrauli 08:30 08:50 20 min
24369 tribeni express shakti nagar bareilly 20:30 21:00 30 min
24370 triveni exp bareilly shakti nagar 05:35 05:45 10 min
24370 triveni exp bareilly shakti nagar starts 06:20 0
84369 tribeni express barwadih jn bareilly 20:15 21:00 45 min
18009 src aii express santragachi jn ajmer jn 02:34 02:35 1 min
18010 santragachi exp ajmer jn santragachi jn 22:43 23:08 25 min
19413 kolkata express ahmedabad jn kolkata 22:43 23:08 25 min
19607 aii wkly exp kolkata ajmer jn 02:10 02:35 25 min
19608 aii koaa exp ajmer jn kolkata 22:43 23:08 25 min

Thanks for visiting our website.