Churu Jaipur Passenger 52086
Posted in : Train Time Table
Indian railway Express Train Numbered 52086 starts from Churu Junction railway station and runs upto Jaipur Junction.
The PassengerTrain Churu Jaipur Passenger 52086 Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun from Churu Junction
Train Name
Churu Jaipur PassengerTrain Number
52086Train Type
PassengerChuru Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (28.288400, 74.966200)
Jaipur Junction Railway Station location: (lattidue, longitude):- (26.921000, 75.785100)
Churu Junction | Source | 12:20 | 0 Km. |
Bissau | 12:35 | 12:36 | 12.2 Km. |
Mahansar | 12:45 | 12:46 | 18.2 Km. |
Ramgarh Shekhawati | 12:54 | 12:55 | 23.5 Km. |
Kayamsar | 13:04 | 13:05 | 31.6 Km. |
Fatehpur Shekhawati | 13:19 | 13:20 | 43.4 Km. |
Lachhmangarh Sikar | 13:41 | 13:42 | 63.1 Km. |
Rasheedpura Khori | 13:57 | 13:58 | 75.3 Km. |
Sikar Junction | 14:15 | 14:20 | 90.5 Km. |
Goriyan | 14:36 | 14:37 | 104.4 Km. |
Ranolishishu | 14:45 | 14:46 | 109 Km. |
Palsana | 14:57 | 14:58 | 118.1 Km. |
Baori Thikria | 15:14 | 15:15 | 133.3 Km. |
Sonthaliya | 15:22 | 15:23 | 135.7 Km. |
Ringas Junction | 15:40 | 15:45 | 140.5 Km. |
Chhota Gudha | 15:56 | 15:57 | 149.3 Km. |
Govindgarh Malikpur | 16:08 | 16:09 | 158.4 Km. |
Loharwara | 16:17 | 16:18 | 164 Km. |
Chomun Samod | 16:26 | 16:27 | 169.3 Km. |
Bhaton Ki Gali | 16:36 | 16:37 | 175.3 Km. |
Nindhar Benar | 16:50 | 16:51 | 185.9 Km. |
Dahar Ka Balaji | 17:01 | 17:02 | 194.4 Km. |
Jaipur Junction | 17:45 | Destination | 197.9 Km. |
Lattitude and Longitude From Station:- (28.288400, 74.966200) to Station (26.921000, 75.785100)
Other Trains from Churu Junction To Jaipur Junction
Train No. | Train Name | Dep. | Arr. | Days Of Run | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chu... | Jai... | M | T | W | T | F | S | S | ||
02086 | Churu-Jaipur MG Passenger Special | 05:15 | 11:05 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
02088 | Churu-Jaipur MG Passenger Special | 03:05 | 08:15 | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y | Y |
Thanks for using our website.
More Posts
- Chhindwara Ramakon Nagpur Passenger 58838
- Chennai Egmore-Dibrugarh Weekly Express 15929
- Coimbatore Thrissur Passenger 56605
- Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani 12433
- CCT SC SPL EXP 0700
- Coimbatore - Rameswaram Special 06014
- Churu-Jaipur MG Passenger Special 02088
- Charminar Express 12760
- Chhapra Gorakhpur InterCity Express 15105
- Chunar Barwadih Passenger 53352
- Chennai Central Mysore (Kaveri) Express 16222
- Chhapra-Tata Express 18182
- CoimbatoreMettupalayam Passenger 56150
- Chamundi Express 16215
- Churu - Bikaner (Daily) Passenger Special 04860
- Chennai Alappuzha (Alleppey) Express 16041