Delhi-dli Railway Train Time Table, Train Time Table | India By Road.In

Delhi-dli Railway Train Time Table

Filed in : Train Time Table Category

The Indian railway Station code for Delhi railway station is - DLI
Train time table for Delhi all trains stopping at this train station

Station Name

Delhi

Station Code

DLI

Train Time Table for Delhi- DLI


train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12225 kaifiyat exp azamgarh delhi 07:00 ends 0
12226 kaifiyat exp delhi azamgarh starts 19:20 0
12329 w b smprk krnti sealdah delhi 11:55 ends 0
12330 w b smprk krnti delhi sealdah starts 19:10 0
12379 sdah asr exp sealdah amritsar jn 11:55 12:15 20 min
12380 w b smprk krnti amritsar jn sealdah 18:20 19:10 50 min
12413 aii jat express ajmer jn jammu tawi 21:55 22:25 30 min
12414 jammu aii exp jammu tawi ajmer jn 04:00 04:30 30 min
12461 mandor express delhi jodhpur jn starts 20:55 0
12462 mandor express jodhpur jn delhi 06:25 ends 0
12481 intercity exp delhi shri ganganagar starts 13:10 0
12482 intercity exp shri ganganagar delhi 13:40 ends 0
12915 ashram express ahmedabad jn delhi 10:10 ends 0
12916 ashram express delhi ahmedabad jn starts 15:20 0
13112 lal quila exp delhi kolkata starts 20:50 0
13413 farakka express malda town delhi 04:30 ends 0
13414 farkka express delhi malda town starts 21:50 0
13483 farakka express malda town delhi 04:30 ends 0
13484 farakka express delhi malda town starts 21:50 0
14001 dli attari exp delhi atari starts 23:05 0
14002 attari dli exp atari delhi 03:20 ends 0
14013 sln dli exp sultanpur delhi 04:50 ends 0
14014 sultanpur exp delhi sultanpur starts 16:20 0
14037 dli ptk exp delhi pathankot starts 08:00 0
14038 ptk dli exp pathankot delhi 17:25 ends 0
14205 fd dli exp faizabad jn delhi 09:35 ends 0
14206 dli fd exp delhi faizabad jn starts 18:40 0
14207 padmavat expres partapgarh jn delhi 07:10 ends 0
14208 padmavat expres delhi partapgarh jn starts 19:50 0
14217 unchahar exp allahabad jn chandigarh 04:05 04:25 20 min
14218 unchahar exp chandigarh allahabad jn 21:15 21:40 25 min
14311 ala hazrat exp bareilly bhuj 11:25 11:40 15 min
14312 ala hazrat exp bhuj bareilly 14:35 14:55 20 min
14321 be bhuj exp bareilly bhuj 11:25 11:40 15 min
14519 kisan express delhi bhatinda jn starts 14:55 0
14520 kisan express bhatinda jn delhi 14:20 ends 0
14553 himachal exp delhi una himachal starts 22:45 0
14554 himachal express una himachal delhi 05:30 ends 0
14555 bareilly dli ex bareilly delhi 21:25 ends 0
14659 dli jsm express delhi barmer starts 17:30 0
14662 malani exp barmer delhi 11:10 ends 0
14723 kalindi express kanpur central bhiwani 05:45 06:20 35 min
14724 kalindi express bhiwani kanpur central 21:30 22:00 30 min
14731 dli bti exp delhi bhatinda jn starts 14:15 0
14732 bti dli express bhatinda jn delhi 12:45 ends 0
15013 ranikhet exp delhi ramnagar starts 22:40 0
15035 utr samprk k ex delhi ramnagar starts 16:00 0
15036 utr samprk k ex kathgodam delhi 15:20 ends 0
15279 poorbiya exp saharsa jn adrsh ngr delhi 12:10 13:50 100 min
15280 poorabiya exp adrsh ngr delhi saharsa jn 16:10 16:45 35 min
15707 kir asr express katihar jn amritsar jn 02:50 03:25 35 min
15708 asr kir express amritsar jn katihar jn 15:15 15:30 15 min
15715 garib nawaj exp kishanganj ajmer jn 13:05 13:35 30 min
19105 haridwar mail ahmedabad jn haridwar jn 05:05 05:30 25 min
19270 mfp-pbr express muzaffarpur jn porbandar 12:40 12:55 15 min
19601 aii njp exp ajmer jn new jalpaguri 14:45 15:05 20 min
19602 njp aii express new jalpaguri ajmer jn 12:10 12:30 20 min
19603 aii sln exp ajmer jn sultanpur 23:45 00:40 55 min
19604 sln aii exp sultanpur ajmer jn 06:25 06:40 15 min
25014 corbet prk link ramnagar delhi 03:55 ends 0
25036 rmr dli link ex ramnagar delhi 15:20 ends 0
13111 lal quila exp kolkata giridih 03:10 ends 0
15273 satyagrah exp raxual jn delhi 09:20 ends 0
15274 satyagrah exp delhi raxual jn starts 17:15 0
18101 tata jat exp tatanagar jn jammu tawi 21:35 22:00 25 min
18102 muri express jammu tawi tatanagar jn 04:30 04:55 25 min
18601 hte jat exp hatia jammu tawi 21:35 22:00 25 min
14083 mahananda exp alipur duar jn delhi 18:10 ends 0
14084 mahananda exp delhi alipur duar jn starts 06:40 0
15609 abadh assam exp guwahati darbhanga jn 15:50 16:25 35 min
15610 avadh assam exp lalgarh jn guwahati 07:20 07:50 30 min
14649 saryuyamuna exp jaynagar amritsar jn 11:50 12:45 55 min
14650 saryuyamuna exp amritsar jn jaynagar 20:45 21:15 30 min
14673 shaheed express jaynagar amritsar jn 11:50 12:45 55 min
14674 shaheed exp amritsar jn jaynagar 20:45 21:15 30 min
14645 shalimar exp delhi jammu tawi starts 15:50 0
14646 shalimar exp jammu tawi delhi 10:55 ends 0
14041 mussoorie exp delhi s rohilla kotdwara 21:50 22:20 30 min
14042 mussoorie exp dehradun delhi s rohilla 07:55 08:15 20 min
14043 garhwal express kotdwara delhi 22:15 ends 0
14044 garhwal express delhi kotdwara starts 07:20 0
24042 mussoorie exp kotdwara delhi s rohilla 07:55 08:15 20 min
14007 sadbhawna exp muzaffarpur jn delhi 04:50 ends 0
14008 sadhbhawna exp delhi muzaffarpur jn starts 16:20 0
14015 sadbhawana exp raxual jn delhi 04:50 ends 0
14016 sadhbhawna exp delhi raxual jn starts 16:20 0
14017 sadbhavna exp muzaffarpur jn delhi 04:50 ends 0
14018 sadbhavna exp delhi muzaffarpur jn starts 16:20 0
14033 jammu mail delhi udhampur starts 20:20 0
14034 jammu mail udhampur delhi 05:45 ends 0
14035 dauladhar exp delhi pathankot starts 22:10 0
14036 dhauladhar exp pathankot delhi 07:45 ends 0
14055 brahmputra mail dibrugarh delhi 06:05 ends 0
14056 brahmputra mail delhi dibrugarh starts 23:30 0
24033 jammu mail delhi hoshiarpur starts 20:20 0
24034 jammu mail hoshiarpur delhi 05:45 ends 0
12312 kalka mail kalka howrah jn 06:30 07:00 30 min
14660 jsm dli express jaisalmer delhi 11:10 ends 0
14556 bareilly exp delhi bareilly starts 06:05 0
15716 garib nawaj exp ajmer jn radhikapur 20:00 20:40 40 min
25715 rdp dli lnk exp radhikapur delhi 13:05 ends 0
15014 ranikhet exp kathgodam delhi 03:55 ends 0
19269 pbr motihari exp porbandar muzaffarpur jn 20:00 20:40 40 min
14322 bareilly express bhuj bareilly 14:35 14:55 20 min
19106 hw adi mail haridwar jn ahmedabad jn 21:50 22:25 35 min

Thanks for visiting our website.